10,001

Properties in ZIP Code 48473

Section Image
    • 2389 Marlene Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $264,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Marlene Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2389 Marlene Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 5256 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $207,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      5256 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5256 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kara Motsinger The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    • 9515 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $407,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9515 Hill Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roni Dickerson RE/MAX

    • 5374 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $204,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5374 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5374 Durwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Courtney First Real Estate

    • 4105 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $291,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4105 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,610
      • Jul 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane McFarlane Group Real Estate LLC

    • 7271 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $589,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      7271 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7271 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Will RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5417 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $250,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5417 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Oligney Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5027 School St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $208,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 School St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5027 School St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Farrell Crown Real Estate Group

    • 4386 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $251,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      4386 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4386 Mount Vernon Pass, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pickard Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 5080 Joy Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $252,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      5080 Joy Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5080 Joy Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 7508 Mason St Unit 39, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $208,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      7508 Mason St Unit 39, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7508 Mason St Unit 39, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,900
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX

    • 7352 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $231,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      7352 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7352 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,024
      • Mar 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 6243 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $284,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6243 Reid Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tyler American Associates REALTORS

    • 9321 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $431,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      9321 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9321 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jean Marks Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 5025 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $264,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5025 Maple Ave, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Fox Piper Realty Company

    • 2261 Nandi Hills Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $259,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Nandi Hills Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2261 Nandi Hills Trail, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Abraham Keller Williams First

    • 2442 Anna Clara Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $412,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Anna Clara Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2442 Anna Clara Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Henry Banacki Properties

    • 5420 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $360,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5420 Baldwin Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 7096 Parkridge Pkwy, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $322,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Parkridge Pkwy, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7096 Parkridge Pkwy, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Upleger RE/MAX

    • 1376 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $180,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1376 Houston Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,455
      • Aug 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hoyt ChangingStreets.com

    • 6013 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $445,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6013 Cook Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lasco Lasco Real Estate Group

    • 3200 Pine Run Dr Unit 15, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $304,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Pine Run Dr Unit 15, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3200 Pine Run Dr Unit 15, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Phil Banacki Banacki Properties

    • 6117 Fountain View Dr Unit 42, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $297,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Fountain View Dr Unit 42, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6117 Fountain View Dr Unit 42, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,200
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Upleger RE/MAX

    • 3490 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $182,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3490 Morrish Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bowman Complete Realty, LLC

    • 7190 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $328,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      7190 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7190 S Fork Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Imad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 5064 Norris Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $220,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5064 Norris Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5064 Norris Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,107
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 9318 Crafton Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $216,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      9318 Crafton Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9318 Crafton Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nykole Pfaff The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    • 9298 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $417,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      9298 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9298 Chesterfield Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    • 5122 Mclain St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $146,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      5122 Mclain St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5122 Mclain St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Phil Banacki Banacki Properties

    • 5012 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $269,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5012 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Constance Rae American Associates REALTORS

    • 9125 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $278,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9125 Seymour Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,340
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 7369 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $287,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      7369 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7369 Grandwood Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Isaac Real Estate One

    • 7113 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $347,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      7113 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7113 Crosswinds Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Henry Banacki Properties

    • 5406 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $259,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5406 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,053
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Phil Banacki Banacki Properties

    • 7457 Silver Fox Run, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $355,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7457 Silver Fox Run, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7457 Silver Fox Run, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 4050 Dye Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $152,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Dye Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4050 Dye Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,112
      • Dec 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate Inc.

    • 4487 Virginia Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $262,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      4487 Virginia Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4487 Virginia Ct, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Talt Keller Williams First

    • 7038 Estate Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $243,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      7038 Estate Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7038 Estate Hill Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Geri Schnekenburger Prime Real Estate & Associates

    • 9060 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $348,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9060 Linden Rd, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Novara-Reber Piper Realty Company

    • 7368 Geraldine Dr Unit 4, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Est $400,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      7368 Geraldine Dr Unit 4, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7368 Geraldine Dr Unit 4, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,499
      • Mar 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home