188

Swartz, LA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $12,727 per Acre

    303 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203

    COME CHECK OUT THIS BRAND NEW SUBDIVISON FOR MOBILE HOME IN MONROE NICE LARGE FLAT LOTS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    303 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $249,500

    • Land
    • 18.31 Acres
    • $13,626 per Acre

    0 Rowland Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

Turner Bridges John Rea Realty

    0 Rowland Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $49,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    105 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    105 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /3

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $108,491 per Acre

    127 Copper Run, Monroe, LA 71203

Lisa Govan Lisa Govan Realty

    127 Copper Run, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    7012 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7012 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $59,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $28,798 per Acre

    201 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    201 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    417 Bent Willow Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    417 Bent Willow Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $15,723 per Acre

    355 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    355 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    105 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    105 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    102 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    102 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    207 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    207 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $433,333 per Acre

    407 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    407 Buck Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    7122 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7122 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    109 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    109 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $408,889 per Acre

    6981 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    6981 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    300 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    300 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /17

    $183,393

    • Land
    • 11.48 Acres
    • $15,975 per Acre

    0 Stubbs Vinson Rd Unit 11689484, E, LA 71203

    11.48 +/- ac Pecan Orchard Tract for a Home Site in East Ouachita Parish, LA This home site tract in Swartz is lined with dozens of mature pecan trees in a very nice residential area. It has all the utilities available along the black top road frontage. There is a strip of hardwoods along the back end of the property creating a nice buffer between your home and an adjoining farm. Restrictions are

    Pat Porter

    0 Stubbs Vinson Rd Unit 11689484, E, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    303 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    303 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $23,077 per Acre

    03 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    Restricted to site built only.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    03 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    203 Cotton Trace, Sterlington, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    203 Cotton Trace, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /30

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $378,000 per Acre

    7001 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7001 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $17,766 per Acre

    208 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    208 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $14,151 per Acre

    0 Wheeler Rd, Swartz, LA 71203

    Brandon Bell Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    0 Wheeler Rd, Swartz, LA 71203
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $31,646 per Acre

    2080 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

Rachel Verucchi Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    2080 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $64,000

    • Land
    • 7.27 Acres
    • $8,803 per Acre

    Lot 2 Hudson Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Chelsea Ross Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 2 Hudson Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    326 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    326 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    7103 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7103 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    419 Bent Willow Loop, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    419 Bent Willow Loop, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $23,077 per Acre

    02 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203

    Restricted to site built only.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    02 Stubbs Vinson Rd, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    200 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    200 Cotton Trace Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $17,730 per Acre

    278 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    Large lots available for new home ; no restrictions

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    278 Birdie Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $31,579 per Acre

    0 Clayton Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

    Brian Avara Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    0 Clayton Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /31

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    7101 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203

Melissa Evans Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    7101 Egret Landing, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    123 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    123 Caroline Ln, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    204 Cotton Trace, Sterlington, LA 71203

    All meas. approx. Buyer to verify.

    Mary Grant John Rea Realty

    204 Cotton Trace, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /2

    $53,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $32,515 per Acre

    4360 Hwy 134 Unit 1, Monroe, LA 71203

    Lot 1 - 1.63 ac +/- $53,000.00

    Mervyn Matlock Brown Realty Co. of Rayville, Inc.

    4360 Hwy 134 Unit 1, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $70,800

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $8,850 per Acre

    Lot 3 Hudson Dr, Monroe, LA 71203

Chelsea Ross Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 3 Hudson Dr, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    302 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203

Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    302 Carolina, Monroe, LA 71203
  • /3

    $49,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    111 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203

Will Haire Green Star Realty, LLC

    111 Aidan Ln, Sterlington, LA 71203
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $15,823 per Acre

    274 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

    LARGE LOTS AVAILABLE FOR NEW HOME, NO RESTRICTIONS.

    Mark Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    274 N Leo Ln, Monroe, LA 71203

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home