$102,500
15-A-1 Rte 93 Lovell Rd, Sweden, ME 04040
- Land
- 1.91 Acres
- $53,665 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Nicole Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Lifestyles
$102,500
15-A-1 Rte 93 Lovell Rd, Sweden, ME 04040
Last Sold Summary
$63,900
Lot 81A Milbrook Rd, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Oberg Oberg Insurance & Real Estate Agency, Inc.
$260,000
14 Top Hill Rd, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,554
Last Listing Agent Dan Hickman Real Broker
$539,000
35 Farms Edge, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristina Neal The Lakes Real Estate
$415,000
11 Campbell Dr, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $409,838
Last Listing Agent Donna Bowes Sunset Lakes Real Estate
$89,900
1193 Old Waterford Rd, Lovell, ME 04051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lorie Olson Bearfoot Realty
$175,000
Lot 82 Fire Ln 159, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Pine Tree Realty of Maine
$97,500
Lot M14 Fr Ln 268d, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Gill Oberg Insurance & Real Estate Agency, Inc.
$1,343,000
16 Knowles Point Rd, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,439,442
Last Listing Agent Chad Latham Locations Real Estate Group LLC
$370,000
11 Top Hill Rd, Bridgton, ME 04009
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,908
Last Listing Agent Joshua Cousineau Real Broker
$110,000