$10,000
7124 Dan Thomas Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
- Land
- 1.2 Acres
- $8,333 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Charlie Clifton Home Design and Realty L.L.C.
7124 Dan Thomas Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206$10,000
7124 Dan Thomas Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
Last Sold Summary
7124 Dan Thomas Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206$155,000
6006 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,000
Last Listing Agent Beverly Palmer Family Roots Realty
6006 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206$189,000
1204 E Dixon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karena Malott Keller Williams Realty
1204 E Dixon Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206$66,500
2914 & 2918 Wilbern Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elise Petro Move Realty
2914 & 2918 Wilbern Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206$238,000
9305 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $237,262
Last Listing Agent Janice Rogers Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch
9305 Highway 365 S, Little Rock, AR 72206$255,000
11500 German Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,242
Last Listing Agent Jay Coates Keller Williams Realty
11500 German Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206