1,348

Recently Sold Switzerland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 31 Evening Star Trc, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    $529,307

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    31 Evening Star Trc, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes TrailMark - TrailMark II

    31 Evening Star Trc, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /19

    $459,990

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    352 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,920

    Reverie Active Adult Communities Reverie at TrailMark - 53' Homesites

    352 Applejack Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /42

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    116 Egrets Landing Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,397

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    116 Egrets Landing Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1448 Barrington Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,350

    Last Listing Agent David Eaton COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    1448 Barrington Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /20

    $455,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    238 Blackbird Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,569

238 Blackbird Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    64 Haas Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,295

    Last Listing Agent Dawn X Humphrey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)

    64 Haas Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
  • /41

    $512,307

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    576 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,863

    Dream Finders Homes TrailMark

    576 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $644,990

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    573 Goldenrod Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,166

    Drees Homes TrailMark - Phase 10

    573 Goldenrod Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /35

    $370,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    573 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,208

    Dream Finders Homes TrailMark

    573 Farmfield Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /22

    $439,050

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    154 Bluegrass Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,372

    Lennar TrailMark - Trailmark

    154 Bluegrass Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /83

    $433,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    178 Laterra Links Cir Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,761

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    178 Laterra Links Cir Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /25

    $424,181

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    145 Charmer Trc, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Lennar TrailMark - Trailmark

    145 Charmer Trc, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    130 Old Town Pkwy Unit 2104, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,181

    Last Listing Agent Sal Lazzano REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    130 Old Town Pkwy Unit 2104, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    814 Copperhead Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,987

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ranneklev REMAX WELCOME HOME

    814 Copperhead Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    172 Willow Lake Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TERESA EATON HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    172 Willow Lake Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /39

    $161,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    616 Drake Bay Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,169

    Last Listing Agent Diane McWilliams St Augustine Coastal Real Estate

    616 Drake Bay Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2840 C H Arnold Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,853

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    2840 C H Arnold Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /31

    $163,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    225 Old Village Center Cir Unit 4206, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,305

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

  • /66

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1200 Springhealth Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,490

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINA TEJADA One Sotheby's - Downtown

    1200 Springhealth Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
  • /40

    $519,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    181 Country Fern Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Last Listing Agent Nick Linser ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    181 Country Fern Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home