9,065

Properties in ZIP Code 60178

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $525,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Sandcastle Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1456 Sandcastle Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Townsend Luke Townsend

    • /22

      Est $232,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Stonegate Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      617 Stonegate Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $424,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 E Becker Place, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      353 E Becker Place, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Grander Keller Williams Infinity

    • /47

      Est $517,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 E Becker Place, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      642 E Becker Place, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /40

      Est $575,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      13N017 Engel Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13N017 Engel Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,100
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Rieger Century 21 New Heritage - Hampshire

    • /63

      Est $833,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      13659 Barber Greene Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13659 Barber Greene Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hoffman Hoffman Realty

    • /52

      Est $421,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      16210 Barber Greene Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16210 Barber Greene Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hammes Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $342,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      22670 Larson Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22670 Larson Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Ottum Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals

    • /19

      Est $291,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Waterbury Ln E, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2112 Waterbury Ln E, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /19

      Est $313,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Waterbury Ln W, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2121 Waterbury Ln W, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2021

• /28

      Est $280,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Bethany Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1591 Bethany Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Edwards Elm Street REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $388,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Daniel Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1513 Daniel Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Edwards Elm Street REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $358,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Daniel Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1143 Daniel Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jacobsen-Haka J.Jill Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $377,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Milan Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1389 Milan Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $384,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Milan Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1239 Milan Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Rosenow American Realty Illinois LLC

    • /35

      Est $373,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Milan Dr S, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1258 Milan Dr S, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 01, 2023

• /34

      Est $519,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Wellington Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1032 Wellington Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /23

      Est $462,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Devonshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1017 Devonshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $563,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Devonshire Dr S, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1338 Devonshire Dr S, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $436,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Yorkshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1120 Yorkshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $470,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1341 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Weber Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $399,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Foxbend Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1337 Foxbend Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Falco REMAX Legends

    • /36

      Est $433,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Yorkshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1315 Yorkshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /40

      Est $420,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Camden Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1320 Camden Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pena-Graham Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $451,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Camden Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1304 Camden Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /49

      Est $518,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Bristol Dr E, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1048 Bristol Dr E, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $431,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1223 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,153
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /32

      Est $441,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Yorkshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1225 Yorkshire Dr N, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Mele KOMAR

    • /33

      Est $411,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Vaughn Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      850 Vaughn Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Watson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $381,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Berkshire Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      934 Berkshire Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

• /25

      Est $380,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Borden Ave, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      848 Borden Ave, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /36

      Est $432,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1027 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /3

      Est $256,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      933 Foxpointe Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sedevie American Realty Illinois LLC

    • /16

      Est $198,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Constance Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      950 Constance Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,600
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liane O'Keefe Century 21 Circle

    • /31

      Est $408,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Scott Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      913 Scott Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Menne Willow Real Estate, Inc

    • /16

      Est $315,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Meadow Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      915 Meadow Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Weber Baird Warner

    • /9

      Est $392,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 London Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1013 London Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Brost Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $199,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Constance Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      827 Constance Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Rasmussen eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /19

      Est $206,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Constance Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      807 Constance Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $186,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Kerrybrook Ct Unit 454, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1826 Kerrybrook Ct Unit 454, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Luscher CENTURY 21 New Heritage

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home