9,066

Properties in ZIP Code 60178

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $354,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Thomas Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      138 Thomas Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $298,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Maplewood Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      207 Maplewood Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Peters Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    • /2

      Est $367,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Florence Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1335 Florence Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Watson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $428,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Prosser Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1382 Prosser Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Weber Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $368,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Primrose Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Primrose Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey M Jordan RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $314,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Primrose Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Primrose Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $354,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Prosser Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1339 Prosser Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,750
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /55

      Est $405,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Oakland Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1399 Oakland Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $305,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Thomas Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      149 Thomas Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Jacox Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $346,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Nichols Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      118 Nichols Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Patton J & A Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $300,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Nichols Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      138 Nichols Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,100
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Rosenow American Realty Illinois LLC

    • /34

      Est $342,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Woodland Trail, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      514 Woodland Trail, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camyle Tate Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals

    • /28

      Est $335,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Woodland Trail, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      521 Woodland Trail, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,600
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Placek Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $316,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Dunkery Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      214 Dunkery Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hammon Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $385,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Dunkery Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      302 Dunkery Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $315,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Easy St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      601 Easy St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ratliff Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $314,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Larson St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1451 Larson St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stehlin Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $376,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Larson St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1459 Larson St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sedevie American Realty Illinois LLC

    • /22

      Est $358,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 William St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1422 William St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dumont Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $366,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 William St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1439 William St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dumont Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $357,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 William St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1463 William St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dumont Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $375,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Stanley Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      803 Stanley Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $367,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Freed Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      727 Freed Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $381,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Larson St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1516 Larson St, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,950
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monteil Johnson Willow Real Estate, Inc

    • /52

      Est $574,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Hopkins Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      640 Hopkins Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drazenko Jozic Kale Realty

    • /47

      Est $536,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Dahl Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Dahl Ct, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rubicz Hometown Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $210,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Buckingham Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      976 Buckingham Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Zeimet American Realty Illinois LLC

    • /26

      Est $222,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      970 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Erickson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /11

      Est $219,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      960 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Jones Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $214,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      952 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Abuali Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $215,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      946 Arvle Cir, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Weber Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $220,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      153 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Dame Weichert REALTORS Signature Professionals

    • /9

      Est $226,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      912 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harrolle Hometown Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $215,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      910 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ohlinger American Realty

    • /22

      Est $212,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      950 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $213,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      995 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise LaRocco The McDonald Group

    • /22

      Est $224,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      993 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne LaVia Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $222,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      989 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Miller Hometown Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $213,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Gautcher Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $215,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      114 Penny Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mobile Hometown Realty Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home