174

Homes for Sale in 35150

Section Image
  • /4

    $8,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Alta Vista Unit 21386703, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home or investment project in the heart of Sylacauga! Nestled in the established and highly sought-after neighborhood on Altavista Lane, this exceptional plot of land offers a unique opportunity to build a custom residence tailored to your exact specifications. Ideal Location: Situated next to a picturesque golf course, this property provides stunning

    Mike Brown Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    0 Alta Vista Unit 21386703, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /4

    $13,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Alta Vista Unit 21386702, Sylacauga, AL 35150

Mike Brown Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    0 Alta Vista Unit 21386702, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /7

    $78,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $9,750 per Acre

    0 Alta Vista Unit 21386704, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Prime Development Opportunity: 8 Acres in Sylacauga Discover an exceptional investment opportunity with this 8-acre parcel of land in the heart of Sylacauga. Perfectly positioned adjacent to an established neighborhood and next to a golf course, this property offers a unique blend of natural beauty and modern convenience. Access: Convenient street access ensures ease of transportation and

    Mike Brown Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    0 Alta Vista Unit 21386704, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /6

    $54,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $93,103 per Acre

    0 Club House Rd Unit 21386705, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Are you ready to turn your dream home into reality? This is your chance to own prime real estate in the charming town of Sylacauga. Nestled adjacent to a beautiful golf course, these three expansive lots offer a unique opportunity for custom home building. Each lot is available for individual purchase, or you can acquire all three. Ideal for Custom Homes: With ample space on each lot, you can

    Mike Brown Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    0 Club House Rd Unit 21386705, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $24,096 per Acre

    3500 Talladega Hwy, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Look at this AL Highway 21 frontage property.... It is located just minutes from town and offers endless opportunities! It is zoned for commercial and/or residential use and is an excellent investment opportunity. Don't miss out on making a dream a reality.

    Addison Franks RealtySouth - The Jones Company

    3500 Talladega Hwy, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $24,096 per Acre

    3500 Talladega Hwy, Sylacauga, AL 35150

Addison Franks RealtySouth - The Jones Company

    3500 Talladega Hwy, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /2

    $523,575

    $89K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.11 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    000 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    The acres is located on the west side of Hwy 511 with approx 556' frontage.

    Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    000 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /2

    $30,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    2509 Overhill Rd, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Looking for land with utilities already on it that is ready for you to place a home on? Look no further! This is the property for you. Located in Sylacauga with all the convenience of the city, but still privacy, you can do what you want with this land! Don't miss your opportunity to own it!!

    Ashleigh Jones RealtySouth - The Jones Company

    2509 Overhill Rd, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /2

    $151,900

    • Land
    • 4.34 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    00 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Great Investment Property at $35,000 per acres

    Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    00 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /2

    $48,800

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $43,571 per Acre

    1 Forest Glen Rd Unit 1, Sylacauga, AL 35151

    There are 7 lots as shown on photo. measurements are not exact. Lots are level, wooded, all utilities except sewer. Prices for each lot are on photo. Call for more information

    Jerry Tortorigi Tortorigi Properties, Inc.

    1 Forest Glen Rd Unit 1, Sylacauga, AL 35151
  • /2

    $69,900

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $24,875 per Acre

    17860 Highway 21, Sycamore, AL 35149

    Highway 21, Sycamore. There is an old store building on property that is sold in "as is" condition, it was a former gas station, the old gas tanks have been removed from property. Property has access from 3 roads with approximately 550 feet +/- on AL Hwy 21. Great location for a gas station, mini storage, or shop. Priced to sell.

    Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    17860 Highway 21, Sycamore, AL 35149
  • /6

    $205,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $147,801 per Acre

    110 Curtis Liles Ct, Talladega Springs, AL 35150

    REDUCED PRICE!!! PRIME LOCATION AND GREAT DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! +/- 1.4 ACRE LOT! ZONED COMMERCIAL! Located in the Rapidly Growing Retail Market on Highway 280 in Sylacauga! Great location between Roadway Inn and Dollar Tree with Home Depot, a number of Popular Restaurants (such as Zaxby's, Popeyes, Captain D's, Chick-Fil-A) and other Top Retail Stores (such as TJ Maxx, Hobby Lobby, Wal-Mart

    William Killough III Killough Bailey Properties LLC

    110 Curtis Liles Ct, Talladega Springs, AL 35150
  • /2

    $1,211,600

    • Land
    • 37.28 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    000 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    The acres is located on the west side of Hwy 511 with approxl 556' frontage.

    Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    000 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150
  • /2

    $225,750

    • Land
    • 6.45 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    000 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150

    Excellent investment property

    Greg Atkinson Atkinson Real Estate, LLC

    000 Highway 511, Sylacauga, AL 35150

Showing Results 161 - 174, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home