642

Properties in ZIP Code 13202

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $512,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit R-308, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit R-308, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crawford Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $520,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit 406, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit 406, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pensabene Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $598,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit 403, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit 403, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Warren St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • Studio
      • 10,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      437 S Warren St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $541,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Onondaga St Unit 401, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      377 W Onondaga St Unit 401, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $512,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit 308, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit 308, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $479,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 134, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 134, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $366,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 126, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 126, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,001
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Price Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $390,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 124, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 124, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $391,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $374,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 121, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 121, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Feola-Marcoccia Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $333,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 115, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 115, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Allen Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $339,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 110, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 110, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Frank Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $278,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Jefferson St Unit 702, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      108 W Jefferson St Unit 702, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Niland Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $245,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Jefferson St Unit 605, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      108 W Jefferson St Unit 605, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Campbell Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $243,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Jefferson St Unit 803, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      108 W Jefferson St Unit 803, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Scammell Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $300,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Jefferson St Unit 708, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      108 W Jefferson St Unit 708, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $332,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Jefferson St Unit 601, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      108 W Jefferson St Unit 601, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $111,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 S Mcbride St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1429 S Mcbride St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arriell Mussi Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $171,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201-7 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      201-7 Midland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Richer CNY Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $541,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Onondaga St Unit 405, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      377 W Onondaga St Unit 405, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 469% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvagno Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $541,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Onondaga St Unit 209, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      377 W Onondaga St Unit 209, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• /2

      Est $541,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Onondaga St Unit 305, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      377 W Onondaga St Unit 305, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $572,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit 307, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      211 W Jefferson St Unit 307, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Onondaga St Unit 304, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      377 W Onondaga St Unit 304, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvagno Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $534,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit 405, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit 405, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Black Point Rd, Sullivan, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2401 Black Point Rd, Sullivan, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Denney Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Midland Ave Unit 39, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 8 Beds
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      437 Midland Ave Unit 39, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Doctor Martin Luther King W Unit 54, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Doctor Martin Luther King W Unit 54, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      911-39 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      911-39 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lischak Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • Studio
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      348 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $572,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit R-304, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit R-304, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Carroll Listing by Washington Street Partners

    • /2

      Est $564,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Jefferson St Unit 402, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      211 W Jefferson St Unit 402, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $903,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      308 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 135, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 135, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $342,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 128, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 128, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $364,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 119, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 119, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

• /2

      Est $346,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 118, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 118, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Listing by Sell Your Homes Services, LLC

    • /2

      Est $338,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 117, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 117, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Donaghey Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $357,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walton St Unit 114, Syracuse, NY 13202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      133 Walton St Unit 114, Syracuse, NY 13202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Burney Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home