3,876

Properties in ZIP Code 13203

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $141,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Vine St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      336 Vine St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,995
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Maloney Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $214,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Craton St Unit 11, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 Craton St Unit 11, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 589 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fellows Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $192,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Craton St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      103 Craton St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $251,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Winton St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      523 Winton St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ly Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $190,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      422 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,460
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvagno Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $225,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Mather St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      253 Mather St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Hotaling Listing by Illuminate Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Est $278,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Mather St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      267 Mather St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Collis Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $321,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      214 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $293,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      208 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Rayo Adams Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $268,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      202 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,600
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /2

      Est $158,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Hawley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      717 Hawley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $151,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Lathrop Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $169,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      209 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /2

      Est $293,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      233 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Daino Listing by Daino Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $144,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      212 Delhi St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Romano Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $198,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      421 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hayman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $210,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      116 Lincoln Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,410

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $145,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Herbst Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Herbst Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllip Martin Listing by Phyllip Martin Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $140,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Vine St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      506 Vine St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Massett Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $149,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Vine St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      502 Vine St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $162,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      203 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,200
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Newman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $151,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Schuler St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Schuler St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $117,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Teall Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1005 Teall Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rizzo Candy Costa Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $128,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Teall Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1011 Teall Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Blasland Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $159,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      313 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Barnaba Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $133,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $168,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      319 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Siciliano Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $194,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Shuart Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      420 Shuart Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Memmelaar Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $189,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Wilson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      308 Wilson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamrah Pedrotti Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 Boyden St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $219,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Sedgwick St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      225 Sedgwick St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $156,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Robinson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      133 Robinson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bolduc Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $195,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Robinson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      145 Robinson St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,588
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $170,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Robinson St Unit 49, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      147 Robinson St Unit 49, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sutkus Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $168,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      206 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,200
      • Feb 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony D'Anzica Listing by DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $141,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      128 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $93,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carroll Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $140,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      126 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Britton Listing by Empire Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $184,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Pattison St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,700
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Loveall Listing by Wise One Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $224,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sedgwick St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      204 Sedgwick St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $224,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      532 Elm St, Syracuse, NY 13203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home