4,485

Properties in ZIP Code 13210

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $249,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      511 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $259,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Jerome St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      102 Jerome St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn MacDonald Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $252,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      925 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Schiavone Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $261,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      939 Westcott St, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ladd Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $275,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Roosevelt Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      226 Roosevelt Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hutchinson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $250,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Miles Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Miles Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Novak Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $305,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Miles Ave Unit 63, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      161 Miles Ave Unit 63, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Petrie Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $269,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      636 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,500

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Barbano Weyl GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $241,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      520 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $285,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Lennox Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      300 Lennox Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rust Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $255,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      613 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scripa Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $236,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1036 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Little Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $250,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1003 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alec Sessa Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $288,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1083 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fahey Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $305,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      945 Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,501
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Goodman Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $248,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      923 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Bashore Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $278,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      929 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,200
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Elliott Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $316,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      947 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $294,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      976 Westmoreland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ridgeway Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $240,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 Fellows Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hartman-Souder Listing by CNYHomes

    • /2

      Est $261,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1006 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,127
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $300,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Strong Ave Unit 34, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      230 Strong Ave Unit 34, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $261,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      944 Euclid Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Freeman Listing by A & F Real Estate, Inc

    • /2

      Est $308,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Kensington Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 Kensington Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rust Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $321,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Westcott St Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1108 Westcott St Unit 10, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

• /2

      Est $272,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      235 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

• /2

      Est $289,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Kensington Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      140 Kensington Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Pridgen Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $286,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Kensington Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Kensington Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $243,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1013 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Billings DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $224,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1033 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sinay Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $317,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Lancaster Ave Unit 59, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1057 Lancaster Ave Unit 59, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $307,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      260 Buckingham Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Robinson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $337,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Buckingham Ave Unit 54, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      252 Buckingham Ave Unit 54, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Radke Listing by FM Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $306,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Buckingham Ave Unit 50, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      248 Buckingham Ave Unit 50, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Radke Listing by FM Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $318,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      218 Kensington Rd, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hanlon Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $351,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Lancaster Ave Unit 40, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1038 Lancaster Ave Unit 40, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $229,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1008 Lancaster Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,500

      Last Listing Agent James Burnham Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $833,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Windsor Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      100 Windsor Place, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ackerman Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $386,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      300 Berkeley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home