2,316

Properties in ZIP Code 13211

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $235,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      320 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $185,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kremer Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $231,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      309 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Caporiccio Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $209,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      313 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kayley Brim Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $197,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      323 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Peters Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $219,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      329 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

• /2

      Est $206,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      318 W Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $178,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Leonard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      311 Leonard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $202,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Leonard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      319 Leonard St, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McMahon Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $173,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Kirsch Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      413 Kirsch Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ella Fannin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $182,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Kirsch Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      410 Kirsch Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Kawelo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $196,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Kirsch Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      412 Kirsch Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Li Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $188,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      111 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fellows Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $243,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      213 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Woodruff Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $222,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,550
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blanding Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $155,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      226 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $198,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      216 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,551
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Webster Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $191,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      202 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /2

      Est $197,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scripa Listing by Scripa Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $193,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Durkia Estrada Iglesias Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $137,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      236 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Reed Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $178,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      224 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kazi Gautam Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $194,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie VanAtta Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $200,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Skiff Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      408 Skiff Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daughn Canfield Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $187,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      413 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,510
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candy Costa Listing by Candy Costa Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $218,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      415 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $318,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      402 Garden City Dr, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy FRanco Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $188,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      405 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $198,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      409 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $235,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      326 Richfield Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Connor Listing by CNYHomes

    • /2

      Est $186,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      317 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darya Rotblat Listing by Live in Cuse:Apts & Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $142,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      333 Brookfield Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ciciarelli Ciciarelli Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Brewerton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2009 Brewerton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen BenYehuda Enlighten Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cam Nel Place, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      104 Cam Nel Place, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Rainey Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $810,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Brewerton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2704 Brewerton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Soon Taylor Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $241,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • Studio
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      829 E Molloy Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $149,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Brewerton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2312 Brewerton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $198,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Garden City Dr Unit A, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 Garden City Dr Unit A, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $157,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Boulevard St, Mattydale, NY 13211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      98 Boulevard St, Mattydale, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Woods Listing by AnCor Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $259,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Malden Rd Unit 1FRONT, Syracuse, NY 13211

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      606 Malden Rd Unit 1FRONT, Syracuse, NY 13211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home