5,580

Homes in ZIP Code 13215

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $330,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3998 W Langerwood Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3998 W Langerwood Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,052

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kermes Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $498,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Fara Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4911 Fara Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Homes Services, LLC

    • /2

      Est $580,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      3774 Gray Ledge Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3774 Gray Ledge Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $462,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4862 Pembridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4862 Pembridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Babbles Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $387,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Pembridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4865 Pembridge Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lykudis Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $402,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4892 Lynnbrook Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4892 Lynnbrook Cir, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Moore Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $379,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4896 Westview Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4896 Westview Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Mossotti Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $365,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Sherwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4901 Sherwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

• /2

      Est $472,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Sherwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4875 Sherwood Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Walton Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $469,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      4897 Westview Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4897 Westview Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $248,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4801 Cedarvale Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeRosa Listing by Michael DeRosa Exchange

    • /2

      Est $277,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      4992 Kasson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4992 Kasson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $231,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      4879 Kasson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4879 Kasson Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,250
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $585,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Fairbanks Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4679 Fairbanks Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connor Schwartz Listing by The O'Hara Group

    • /2

      Est $346,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Beef St, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4913 Beef St, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Ackerman Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $519,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Beef St, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4949 Beef St, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $222,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      3286 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3286 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McDonald Listing by Live in Cuse:Apts & Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $603,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4949 City View Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4949 City View Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dillon Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $197,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3266 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $374,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Phaeton Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5000 Phaeton Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Domenick Losurdo MyTown Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home