3,003

Properties in ZIP Code 13224

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $270,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Euclid Ave Unit A, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1301 Euclid Ave Unit A, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Antonacci Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Unclemier Rd, Ohio, NY 13224

      272 Unclemier Rd, Ohio, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $197,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Genesee Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      262 Genesee Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,406% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,100
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jery Augustin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $182,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Beattie St Unit 14, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      610 Beattie St Unit 14, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zorn Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $243,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Houston Ave Unit R, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      263 Houston Ave Unit R, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Procopio Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $216,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Hazelwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1022 Hazelwood Ave, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Blok Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $482,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Erie Blvd E, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • Studio
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2582 Erie Blvd E, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $792,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Sedalia Cir, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5363 Sedalia Cir, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cumberland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      137 Cumberland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,001
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Benedict Listing by COLDWELL BANKER PRIME PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $841,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Sedalia Cir, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5349 Sedalia Cir, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,500
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $265,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Gorland Ave Unit 60, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      158 Gorland Ave Unit 60, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Camille Aloi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $225,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Tecumseh Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      400 Tecumseh Rd, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS TZETZIS Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $271,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 E Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      • Studio
      • 6,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2914 E Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13224

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cumberland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      137 Cumberland Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $336,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Houston Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      137 Houston Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2