141

Recently Sold Tahuya, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7690 W Eells Hill Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,561

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Yao Windermere Real Estate/East

    7690 W Eells Hill Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /38

    $724,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    320 E 4th St, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kelly John L. Scott, Inc.

    320 E 4th St, Union, WA 98592
  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    450 N Schoolhouse Hill Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,388

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    450 N Schoolhouse Hill Rd, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /23

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    430 N Dow Creek Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $619,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,443

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jaramillo M4 Real Estate Group

    430 N Dow Creek Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /40

    $721,600

    Sold May 27, 2025

    31 E Stairs Way, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,756

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bradshaw RE/MAX Northwest

    31 E Stairs Way, Union, WA 98592
  • /15

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    351 E Michelle Dr, Union, WA 98592

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $152,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,991

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    351 E Michelle Dr, Union, WA 98592
  • /32

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11 E Flaggwood Ln, Union, WA 98592

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Molly Gregory Capitol Real Estate LLC

    11 E Flaggwood Ln, Union, WA 98592
  • /27

    $189,999

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    51 N Silver Ln S, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,838

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Sawtell RE/MAX Top Executives

    51 N Silver Ln S, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /37

    $788,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    145 E Falcon Ct, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,387

    Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie

    145 E Falcon Ct, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    40 Silver Ln N, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,560

    Last Listing Agent Art Remsbecker Lake Cushman Realty

    40 Silver Ln N, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /33

    $379,999

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    130 E Laurel Park, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,796

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    130 E Laurel Park, Union, WA 98592
  • /38

    $756,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    151 E Stairs Way, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,146

    Last Listing Agent Billy Sarno eXp Realty

    151 E Stairs Way, Union, WA 98592
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    100 N Varden Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,291

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bohanick Person Real Estate Group LLC

    100 N Varden Way, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /37

    $441,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    160 E Spruce St, Union, WA 98592

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shumaker Paramount Real Estate Group

    160 E Spruce St, Union, WA 98592
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 E Blackberry Ln, Union, WA 98592

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $109,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC

    0 E Blackberry Ln, Union, WA 98592
  • /40

    $622,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2200 E Webb Hill Rd, Union, WA 98592

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,878

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Goebel Mabbitt John L. Scott, Inc.

    2200 E Webb Hill Rd, Union, WA 98592
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14801 U S 101, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    14801 U S 101, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $337,700

    Sold May 15, 2025

    351 N Kokanee Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,885

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark M4 Real Estate Group

    351 N Kokanee Ridge Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548
  • /28

    $212,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    21110 U S 101 Unit 4, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krisy Henry Windermere RE/Himlie

    21110 U S 101 Unit 4, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $539,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20 E Blackberry Ln, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,503

    Last Listing Agent Rick Slate Sterling Property Group

    20 E Blackberry Ln, Union, WA 98592
  • /36

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    211 N Cedardale Ln, Hoodsport, WA 98548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,767

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McDermott Mountain View Realty Group

    211 N Cedardale Ln, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Showing Results 121 - 141, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home