166

Homes for Sale in 35160

Section Image
  • /4

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $22,059 per Acre

    lot 40 Forestdale Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

    great building lot with adjoining building lot available as well. Neighborhood offers community pool boat launch and community water access.

    Joshua Manning RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    lot 40 Forestdale Dr, Talladega, AL 35160
  • /2

    $18,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $6,923 per Acre

    952 Short Scott St, Talladega, AL 35160

    2.6 acre tract in the city limits.

    Jacqueline Nix ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    952 Short Scott St, Talladega, AL 35160
  • /16

    $189,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 5,095 Sq Ft

    3888 W Renfroe Rd, Talladega, AL 35160

    * RESTAURANT * A Great Business Opportunity! With over 5000 sq. ft. - a large partially equipped kitchen with BBQ pit, table, chairs and dishes, serving stations, sales counter, 4 bathrooms and a large storage room situated on 4.2 +- acres. It can be used for other opportunities as well making this a great option for your business. Close proximity to Logan Martin Lake, Pell City, Interstate I20!

    William Killough III Killough Bailey Properties LLC

    3888 W Renfroe Rd, Talladega, AL 35160
  • /41

    $224,950

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1216 Ponderosa Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

    Beautiful renovated move in ready. Gorgeous home in Talladega, 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, sits on about .71 acre lot. New roof, new windows, new flooring through out, comes with refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, built in microwave. Large front yard. Must see! Call for a private viewing!

    Rodney Milstead ERA King Real Estate

    1216 Ponderosa Dr, Talladega, AL 35160
  • /14

    $7,995

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    98 Stratford Rd, Talladega, AL 35160

    Great lot in country club estates with access to Blub house pool boat launch and picnic area

    Laura Cardwell-Dennis Keller Williams