Est $283,682 Not Listed For Sale
362 N Elm Ave, Tallmadge, OH 44278
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,824 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $255,000
- Nov 20, 2023
Last Listing Agent Danielle Arroyo EXP Realty, LLC.