$515,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
100 Heritage Dr, Tallmadge, OH 44278
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,012 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $256/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $507,387
Last Listing Agent David Knutty Mosholder Realty Inc.
100 Heritage Dr, Tallmadge, OH 44278