34

Recently Sold Homes in 30575

Section Image
  • 297 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    297 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,935

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lee Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    297 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 203 Brode Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $359,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    203 Brode Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,268

    Last Listing Agent Camila Torres Resource Brokers, LLC.

    203 Brode Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 785 A J Irvin Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    785 A J Irvin Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $35,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margo Barnes Designer Realty, Inc.

    785 A J Irvin Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 785 Aj Irvin #3 Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    785 Aj Irvin #3 Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $35,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margo Barnes Designer Realty, Inc.

    785 Aj Irvin #3 Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 352 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    352 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,055

    Last Listing Agent Carla Mahan Atlanta Communities

    352 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 166 Cedar Hollow Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    166 Cedar Hollow Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,686

    Last Listing Agent Alys Davis OCC Realty Co.

    166 Cedar Hollow Dr, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 577 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    577 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,609

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Johnson Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    577 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 662 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $347,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    662 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,305

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Zhao Crye-Leike Commercial, Inc.

    662 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 138 Brode Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    138 Brode Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,393

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hilliard Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    138 Brode Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 112 E Fork Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    112 E Fork Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,034

    Last Listing Agent Bell Real Estate Group Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    112 E Fork Ln, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 393 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $359,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    393 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,032

    Last Listing Agent Sing Fui Chan Virtual Properties Realty.com

    393 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 220 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $349,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    220 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,856

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Oliver X-Tra Realty, Inc.

    220 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 31 Allen Bridge Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    31 Allen Bridge Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,837

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    31 Allen Bridge Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 201 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    201 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,824

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Hill Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    201 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 867 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    867 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,310

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Kennedy Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    867 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 708 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    708 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,553

    Last Listing Agent David M. McCulloch List For 1%

    708 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 386 Summersong Place, Talmo, GA 30575

    $404,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    386 Summersong Place, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,910

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Stephens Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    386 Summersong Place, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 7.5 ACRES Roy Parks Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7.5 ACRES Roy Parks Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie G'Vitale Meadows Hale Realty Inc

    7.5 ACRES Roy Parks Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • Lot 2 Old State Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $143,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    Lot 2 Old State Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $29,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Eisenman eXp Realty

    Lot 2 Old State Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 509 Banyon Creek Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    $414,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    509 Banyon Creek Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,423

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN SMITH Century 21 Results

    509 Banyon Creek Dr, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 256 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $356,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    256 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,052

    Last Listing Agent tien nguyen Virtual Properties Realty.com

    256 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 576 Thistlewood Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    $413,700

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    576 Thistlewood Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,777

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Wolfe 1st Class Real Estate Lanier Group

    576 Thistlewood Dr, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 296 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    296 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,290

    Last Listing Agent Dallwon Suh Choice Realty

    296 Walnut Grove Way, Pendergrass, GA 30567
  • 250 Cedar Hollow Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    250 Cedar Hollow Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,824

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Benton Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    250 Cedar Hollow Dr, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 151 Belmont Oaks Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    151 Belmont Oaks Dr, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,256

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Jones Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    151 Belmont Oaks Dr, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 51 Acorn Ave, Talmo, GA 30575

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    51 Acorn Ave, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,432

    Last Listing Agent Angela D'Zamko AGM Real Estate LLC

    51 Acorn Ave, Talmo, GA 30575
  • Lot 4 Old State Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Lot 4 Old State Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • Land
    • 13.1 Acres
    • $22,901 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Eisenman eXp Realty

    Lot 4 Old State Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 259 Cochran Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    259 Cochran Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,792

    Last Listing Agent The Eterno Realty Group The Rezerve, LLC

    259 Cochran Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 3675 Roy Parks Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3675 Roy Parks Rd, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,929

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Parks Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    3675 Roy Parks Rd, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 94 Acorn Ave, Talmo, GA 30575

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    94 Acorn Ave, Talmo, GA 30575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,562

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Washburn BHHS Georgia Properties

    94 Acorn Ave, Talmo, GA 30575
  • 517 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    517 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,966

    Last Listing Agent Jhonnathan Villarreal Navarro Chattahoochee North, LLC

    517 Starbuck Pkwy, Pendergrass, GA 30567
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home