393

Recently Sold Homes in 33612

Section Image
  • /2

    $82,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    706 Lexington Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,618

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Lavender FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC

    706 Lexington Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9503 N 10th St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,836

    Last Listing Agent David Stich OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    9503 N 10th St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    202 W Azalea Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,430

    Last Listing Agent Raul Riano PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    202 W Azalea Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9511 N Willow Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,192

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Sollenberger BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    9511 N Willow Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1935 Oxnard Ct, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,260

    Last Listing Agent geidy aguila ramirez JPT REALTY LLC

    1935 Oxnard Ct, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $1,542,750 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1506 E 127th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 21 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 8,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rogers RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1506 E 127th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10224 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,691

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scarlette CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10224 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12925 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,319

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12925 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12189 Armenia Gables Cir Unit 12189, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,188

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Greco Ide COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12189 Armenia Gables Cir Unit 12189, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2104 E Navajo Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,780

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cockman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2104 E Navajo Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1807 Marvy Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,859

    Last Listing Agent Irina Dare STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    1807 Marvy Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10009 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,093

    Last Listing Agent Teri Ferrell BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    10009 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10932 N 21st St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,835

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Connolly PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

    10932 N 21st St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $289,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2008 E Annie St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,824

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Alpizar REALTY HUB

    2008 E Annie St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11718 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,575

    Last Listing Agent Colton Elliott ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST

    11718 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $336,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    111 E 130th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,436

    Last Listing Agent Beth Silverman EXP REALTY LLC

    111 E 130th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    710 E 129th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,468

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilmoth THE WILMOTH GROUP

    710 E 129th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    918 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Hanna CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    918 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9902 W Club Ln, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,760

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Launius TRIDENT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    9902 W Club Ln, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2312 E 112th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,183

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    2312 E 112th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1708 W Perdiz St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,744

    Last Listing Agent Ray Garza ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    1708 W Perdiz St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1709 W Perio St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,962

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Kulisky EXP REALTY LLC

    1709 W Perio St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9802 N Oregon Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,959

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gagliano BUY NOW SELL NOW REALTY INC

    9802 N Oregon Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1507 E Bougainvillea Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,889

    Last Listing Agent Jen Rodriguez RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1507 E Bougainvillea Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $391,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1403 W Pradera Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,177

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    1403 W Pradera Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    309 E 121st Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,033

    Last Listing Agent Maykel Fuentes TAMPA INVESTORS SOLUTIONS LLC

    309 E 121st Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10310 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,424

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Miller KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    10310 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10012 N 10th St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,162

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nagy PALM ISLAND REALTY

    10012 N 10th St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10104 N 21st St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tejada REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    10104 N 21st St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9801 Forest Hills Dr, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,220

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mize REDFIN CORPORATION

    9801 Forest Hills Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1731 W Perio St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,841

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Fox HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    1731 W Perio St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11104 N Teegreen Rd, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,013

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smoral KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    11104 N Teegreen Rd, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1710 W Perdiz St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,480

    Last Listing Agent Allan Greenfield PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    1710 W Perdiz St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9610 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hill COASTAL PIONEER REALTY

    9610 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    10312 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,582

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Estevez CARTWRIGHT REALTY

    10312 N Oakleaf Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $337,750 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    308 Jeanal Place, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,877

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stein KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    308 Jeanal Place, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1514 E 99th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,293

    Last Listing Agent Sapir Simply ARC REALTY GROUP

    1514 E 99th Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    320 Oak Rose Ln Unit 102, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,473

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Daniel COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    320 Oak Rose Ln Unit 102, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1507 Pine Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,184

    Last Listing Agent Alan Schonbrun SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC

    1507 Pine Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    10306 Fore Dr, Tampa, FL 33612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,056

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Strickland SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    10306 Fore Dr, Tampa, FL 33612

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home