4,943

Properties in ZIP Code 21787

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $621,639 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      104 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,345
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Est $482,034 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      41 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,955
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Est $439,419 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Crimson Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      500 Crimson Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /31

      Est $586,161 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $564,475
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /33

      Est $331,861 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sheridan St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      213 Sheridan St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Myers Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $573,485 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      111 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,515
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /31

      Est $574,026 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      115 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,615
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $618,699 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /31

      Est $602,177 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,705
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /37

      Est $330,098 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gantry Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      106 Gantry Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Savoy The KW Collective

    • /32

      Est $579,717 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      107 Absecon Ct, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,400
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /30

      Est $498,917 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Est $477,652 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      51 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,145
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /25

      Est $479,094 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      53 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,555
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /32

      Est $549,332 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      103 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,655
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $620,388 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,947
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $333,097 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      135 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,965
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $331,021 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      127 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,050
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $331,125 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      129 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,655
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /2

      Est $330,721 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      131 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,965

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $331,627 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      133 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,945
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $327,455 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,760
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $330,093 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,930
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /29

      Est $330,704 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Hancock St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      420 Hancock St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Stonesifer Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /32

      Est $547,195 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $323,566 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,755
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /32

      Est $535,705 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Hess Cir, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,295
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /31

      Est $579,296 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Pickett St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      247 Pickett St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,530
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /26

      Est $490,078 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Pickett St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      245 Pickett St, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,775
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $334,842 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,730
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /14

      Est $475,302 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      47 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,850
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /24

      Est $452,815 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,025
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /24

      Est $450,015 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      55 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,255
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /35

      Est $330,560 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      75 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp

    • /52

      Est $322,212 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      71 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,509
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /52

      Est $327,118 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      69 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,076
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /52

      Est $328,788 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      117 Butterfield Ave, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,587
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    • /52

      Est $323,496 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,460
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /52

      Est $322,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,985
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Daniels The KW Collective

    • /52

      Est $328,095 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11 Bristoe Station Rd, Taneytown, MD 21787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,225
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home