$300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026
000 State Highway Aa, Taneyville, MO 65759
- Land
- 65.2 Acres
- $4,601 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Joe Gideon ReeceNichols - Branson
$300,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026
000 State Highway Aa, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Gideon ReeceNichols - Branson
$244,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025
410 Park St, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day Ozark County Realty LLC
$90,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025
559 Grand Ave, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $88,366
Last Listing Agent Douglas Jackson Century 21 Community
$195,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025
430 Park St, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $187,333
Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales
430 Park St, Taneyville, MO 65759$85,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025
937 Middleton Rd, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Reynolds Keller Williams Tri-Lakes
$199,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026
21373 E State Highway 76, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,935
Last Listing Agent Lacey Sanders Keller Williams Tri-Lakes
$249,683 Sold Aug 15, 2025
19039 E State Highway 76, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,683
Last Listing Agent Jeff Reynolds Keller Williams Tri-Lakes
$55,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026
000 Tbd Woodland St, Taneyville, MO 65759
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $64,450
Last Listing Agent Douglas Jackson Century 21 Community