4

Tangipahoa, LA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    12366 Old Silo Rd, Tangipahoa, LA 70465

    Available .20-acre lot offering a convenient setting with easy access to nearby highways, services, and surrounding communities. The property provides a great opportunity for a future homesite or investment, with road frontage and utilities nearby (buyer to verify availability and connections). This lot is situated in an area with a mix of residential uses. Zoning and allowable uses, including

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Hayes

    REACH Real Estate Solutions

    (985) 307-5424

    12366 Old Silo Rd, Tangipahoa, LA 70465
  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    12366, Tangipahoa, LA 70465

Agent Photo

    Jennifer Hayes

    REACH Real Estate Solutions

    (985) 401-6535

    12366, Tangipahoa, LA 70465
  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    70332 Martin Luther King Dr, Tangipahoa, LA 70465

    Affordable .20-acre lot offering a convenient setting with easy access to nearby highways, services, and surrounding communities. The property is wooded and provides a great opportunity for a future homesite or investment, with road frontage and utilities nearby (buyer to verify availability and connections). This lot is situated in an area with a mix of residential uses. Zoning and allowable

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Hayes

    REACH Real Estate Solutions

    (985) 545-3911

    70332 Martin Luther King Dr, Tangipahoa, LA 70465
  • /2

    $200,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $142,857 per Acre

    1.4 AC La-22 Hwy, Tangipahoa, LA 70465

    Vacant lot for sale next to Dollar General in Ponchatoula! 209 ft of Hwy 22 frontage and 240 ft of Weaver Ln frontage!

    Will Frederick Keller Williams Realty Services

    1.4 AC La-22 Hwy, Tangipahoa, LA 70465
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home