4,201

Properties in ZIP Code 15084

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $167,695 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E 7th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      305 E 7th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Khoury BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $234,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Park St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1126 Park St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pavlik BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $175,118 Not Listed For Sale

      545 W 8th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      545 W 8th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Urbanski Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      000 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sondej HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /12

      Est $154,061 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Willow Way, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      351 Willow Way, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Hetrick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 1/2 W 11th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      333 1/2 W 11th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Painter-Benning Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $186,562 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Pollock St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      208 Pollock St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Dellana BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /17

      Est $180,280 Not Listed For Sale

      630-632 E 7th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      630-632 E 7th Ave, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $146,136 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Aspen Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      471 Aspen Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,899
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Netzel KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $342,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Days Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1692 Days Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sterlitz CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /30

      Est $220,083 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Pollock St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 Pollock St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cheran Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $231,599 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Benjamin St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      521 Benjamin St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bowser EXP REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $147,387 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Davidson St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      172 Davidson St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $611,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Conley Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2009 Conley Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $186,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Butler Logan Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2107 Butler Logan Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent T. Richard Parobeck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /15

      Est $158,253 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Millerstown Culmerville Rd Unit 156, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      154 Millerstown Culmerville Rd Unit 156, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Graham RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $100,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Butler Logan Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2304 Butler Logan Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $244,041 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      132 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $226,429 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      183 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Garrigan CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /16

      Est $216,052 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      125 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lawther BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $217,367 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Cambria Hill Dr Unit B, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      127 Cambria Hill Dr Unit B, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Iseman REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /37

      Est $262,000 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      192 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bytner DIAMOND EDGE REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Est $139,360 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Oak Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      102 Oak Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cannon YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $225,016 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Garden Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      309 Garden Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lawther BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $144,871 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Cambria Hill Dr Unit C, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      119 Cambria Hill Dr Unit C, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schafer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $141,555 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      117 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,125
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schafer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $189,692 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Groce COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $178,271 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Cambria Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Giannuzzi BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /48

      Est $225,619 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Garden Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      299 Garden Hill Dr, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Musco ALBERT W. OTT AGENCY, INC.

    • /45

      Est $431,709 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Boxer Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6003 Boxer Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Minshull REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /46

      Est $389,825 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Henry Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19 Henry Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,487
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Holmes BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $288,866 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 State Route 908, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5025 State Route 908, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Painter-Benning Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $229,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1292 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Woncheck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $422,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1535 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bryant BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /31

      Est $172,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1419 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Greer RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /35

      Est $332,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4990 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4990 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $355,572 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stewart St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18 Stewart St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mosby BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $344,040 Not Listed For Sale

      4985 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4985 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hutterer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $194,236 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Christy Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      357 Christy Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thieroff COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Est $197,087 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Donnellville Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      382 Donnellville Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malique Nadzam RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home