4,334

Homes in ZIP Code 15084

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $238,830 Not Listed For Sale

      7046 State Route 908, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7046 State Route 908, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent COREY CHRISTY VYLLA HOME

    • /21

      Est $387,473 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      827 Martin Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janice Schoeneberger WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $235,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Beechnut St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1010 Beechnut St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $481,536 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5035 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Duty WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $320,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5006 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $167,786 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Christy Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      361 Christy Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Reid Baker TOWNE & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE AND APPRAISALS, LLC

    • /25

      Est $318,506 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4900 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Casie Beran EXP REALTY LLC

    • /6

      Est $561,896 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Armstrong Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      353 Armstrong Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Feb 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /12

      Est $245,108 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Christy Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      353 Christy Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barry Woolner TOWNE & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE AND APPRAISALS, LLC

    • /24

      Est $304,537 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Donnellville Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      824 Donnellville Rd, Natrona Heights, PA 15065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trulik CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $318,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Howes Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2500 Howes Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Zito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $265,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Howes Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2436 Howes Run Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sean Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $177,163 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Jessie Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      274 Jessie Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joe Discello WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $150,651 Not Listed For Sale

      8038 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8038 Bull Creek Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Kristof CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /18

      Est $203,473 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Dellenbaugh Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      742 Dellenbaugh Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Czekalski CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $271,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2057 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

• /25

      Est $215,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2060 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Allenberg PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $191,841 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Lardintown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      562 Lardintown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Petrak Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $138,822 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 State Route 908, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9301 State Route 908, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Brunton YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $283,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Lardintown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1326 Lardintown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joy Foust CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $148,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Lardintown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1353 Lardintown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,300
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rusek-Lichok COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $144,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1855 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kusar KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /14

      Est $164,500 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      447 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raemie Bachman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $194,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1098 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Fabry COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $204,688 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      634 Millerstown Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kaaren Kasanicky WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Sun Mine Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      873 Sun Mine Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $516,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Spece CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $292,288 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Blanchard Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35 Blanchard Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sara Clagett COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $250,333 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tarentum Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Tarentum Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Galen Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $185,992 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Tarentum Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      50 Tarentum Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jergel BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $267,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1599 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1599 Saxonburg Blvd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Charles WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $112,422 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Sycamore St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      457 Sycamore St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,600
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ruthanne Resch WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $74,364 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Alder St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      431 Alder St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Lisanti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $129,794 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      456 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,810
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stadelmaier WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $139,339 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      309 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murray COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $166,696 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Alder St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      434 Alder St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pelkofer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $174,417 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      311 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murray COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $126,147 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Aspen Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      342 Aspen Ln, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Murray COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $247,857 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Millerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Millerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $187,157 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      312 Poplar St, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $206,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5075 Bakerstown Culmerville Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judi Sayhay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home