Est $208,557 Not Listed For Sale
90 Dellenbaugh Rd, Tarentum, PA 15084
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,716 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 40% Above List Price
- $87/SF
- 58 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $149,000
- May 02, 2023
Last Listing Agent Joe Weltner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY