9,033

Properties in ZIP Code 91356

Section Image
    • 4530 El Abaca Place, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $1,856,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 El Abaca Place, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4530 El Abaca Place, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jacobs RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $1,828,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 El Abaca Place, Los Angeles, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4506 El Abaca Place, Los Angeles, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Dexter Carnahan-Dexter Property Management Inc.

    • /49

      Est $2,302,811 Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Corbin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5460 Corbin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,285,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne J Kessler Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • 5221 Topeka Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $3,181,035 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Topeka Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5221 Topeka Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,126,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Priscillia Sathiaseelan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 4425 Gayle Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $2,014,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Gayle Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4425 Gayle Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Pitchon-Getzels Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $4,229,558 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 La Barca Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4319 La Barca Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,575,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Babajian Rodeo Realty

    • 5403 Beckford Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $1,783,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Beckford Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5403 Beckford Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harout Aloyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 19415 Collier St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $2,058,098 Not Listed For Sale

      19415 Collier St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19415 Collier St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kymm Soden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19400 Santa Rita St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $2,414,589 Not Listed For Sale

      19400 Santa Rita St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19400 Santa Rita St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lee Mintz Compass

    • 4610 Arriba Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $1,904,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Arriba Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4610 Arriba Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Tahler Rodeo Realty

    • /37

      Est $4,471,843 Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Brewster Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4970 Brewster Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shira Dunn Keller Williams Luxury

    • /21

      Est $3,032,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Casa Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4961 Casa Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gavin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5045 Casa Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $1,924,839 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Casa Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5045 Casa Dr, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,573,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rose Compass

    • 4938 Calvin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $2,518,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Calvin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4938 Calvin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Guyaux Redfin Corporation

    • 4955 Corbin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $3,295,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Corbin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4955 Corbin Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,466,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Asplund Redfin Corporation

    • 5312 Amigo Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $2,804,238 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Amigo Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5312 Amigo Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Drantch Rodeo Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,473,279 Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Veloz Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5408 Veloz Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Lloyd da Silva Compass

    • 18730 Canasta St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Est $2,297,132 Not Listed For Sale

      18730 Canasta St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18730 Canasta St, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,977,770
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $730,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Lindley Ave Unit 105, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5339 Lindley Ave Unit 105, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Richardson Dilbeck Estates

    • /35

      Est $711,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Lindley Ave Unit 304, Tarzana, CA 91356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5325 Lindley Ave Unit 304, Tarzana, CA 91356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Torres NEXera Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home