$205,000
31747 Hwy 23 None, Collins, GA 30421
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $114/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Janet Mueller Heartland Real Estate
$205,000
31747 Hwy 23 None, Collins, GA 30421
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janet Mueller Heartland Real Estate
$207,000
517 E Mendell Ave, Glennville, GA 30427
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,785
Last Listing Agent Kathy Villafane Real Estate Resource Center
517 E Mendell Ave, Glennville, GA 30427
$185,000
639 Evergreen Church Rd, Cobbtown, GA 30420
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Womack Georgia Hometown Realty
$489,000
223 Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Spandle Southern Property Services Inc
$237,000
47 Manassas Station Rd, Claxton, GA 30417
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charla Nail Triple Nail Realty
$22,500
90 River Moss Rd, Reidsville, GA 30453
Last Sold Summary
$155,000
306 S Tillman St, Glennville, GA 30427
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,937
Last Listing Agent Francisco Mejia Next Move Real Estate
$193,000
701 Christy St, Glennville, GA 30427
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,594
Last Listing Agent Erin Stanfield South Central Realty
$197,000
512 N Main St, Collins, GA 30421
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,338
Last Listing Agent Charla Nail Kelly Driggers Realty Corporation
$156,000
144 Tattnall St, Reidsville, GA 30453
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,350
Last Listing Agent Zach Viness Statesboro Real Estate & Investments