3

Taylor County FL Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /40

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    1532 Palm St NE, Steinhatchee, FL 32359

    Welcome to your peaceful riverfront retreat on the Steinhatchee River. Tucked away at the end of a quiet gravel road, this serene half-acre property offers privacy, comfort, and the perfect setting for gathering with family and friends. With five bedrooms and three baths, the home features a flexible layout designed to feel both spacious and welcoming. A private mother-in-law suite connects to

    Aaron Philmon eXp Realty LLC

    1532 Palm St NE, Steinhatchee, FL 32359
  • /10

    $110,200

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $22,040 per Acre

    1890 Ocean Pond Rd, Perry, FL 32348

    Are you searching for the perfect Florida getaway? Look no further than this beautiful 5-acre parcel located in Perry. This property offers endless potential, with plenty of space to create your ideal retreat--whether you choose to build your dream home or place a new mobile home for a relaxing weekend escape or summer residence. (There is an old mobile home on the property that has no value.)

    Stacy Borges Indian Springs Real Estate

    1890 Ocean Pond Rd, Perry, FL 32348
  • /21

    $374,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1714 NE River Rd, Perry, FL 32359

    NEW PRICE! Stunning Riverfront Home on the Steinhatchee River. Exceptional Location & Amenities! Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and adventure with this beautiful riverfront property just minutes from downtown Steinhatchee. Ideally situated on the banks of the scenic Steinhatchee River, home of boating, fishing, and scalloping and just a short drive from the coast and pristine local

    Danielle Galvin 1st Choice Real Estate Service

    1714 NE River Rd, Perry, FL 32359
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home