672

Recently Sold Homes in 48180

Section Image
  • 24385 Champaign St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $190,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    24385 Champaign St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,125

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Straub Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    24385 Champaign St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 6764 Jackson St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $157,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6764 Jackson St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,844

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    6764 Jackson St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 6864 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $95,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6864 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,635

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Martin River Oaks Realty

    6864 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 8236 Margaret St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $219,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8236 Margaret St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,479

    Last Listing Agent James Haidar RE/MAX First

    8236 Margaret St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 6753 Madison St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $145,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6753 Madison St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,900

    Last Listing Agent Cornelius Wilson Five Star Luxury Realty

    6753 Madison St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 10409 Lakeview Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

    $344,880 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10409 Lakeview Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,153

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ahmad Keller Williams Legacy

    10409 Lakeview Dr, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 7570 Pardee Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    $180,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7570 Pardee Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,004

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dominick KW Professionals

    7570 Pardee Rd, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 9404 Princess St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $160,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9404 Princess St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,786

    Last Listing Agent Janice Bowler EXP Realty Plymouth

    9404 Princess St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 27032 Joan St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $167,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    27032 Joan St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,876

    Last Listing Agent Yevgen Gorditsa My Realty LLC

    27032 Joan St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 8411 Monroe Blvd, Taylor, MI 48180

    $200,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8411 Monroe Blvd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,059

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    8411 Monroe Blvd, Taylor, MI 48180
  • /33

    $149,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6606 Elm St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,725

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Packer Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    6606 Elm St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12312 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,789

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Massey Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    12312 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 15532 Wellington St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $210,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15532 Wellington St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,156

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Darling-Hardy Front Page Properties

    15532 Wellington St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 7954 Oak St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $225,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7954 Oak St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,967

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Davis Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

    7954 Oak St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 10343 Gulley St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $284,000 Sold Aug 02, 2025

    10343 Gulley St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,981

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaun KW Metro

    10343 Gulley St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 6672 Madison St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $185,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6672 Madison St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,399

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Mans Keller Williams Advantage

    6672 Madison St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 9793 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $79,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9793 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Coleman Real Estate One Southgate

    9793 Cornell St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 23545 Wohlfeil St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $197,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    23545 Wohlfeil St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,439

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cerone Mi Choice Realty

    23545 Wohlfeil St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 12800 Jackson St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $228,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12800 Jackson St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,605

    Last Listing Agent Austin Garner Ion Real Estate

    12800 Jackson St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 25085 Pamela St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    25085 Pamela St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,906

    Last Listing Agent Ann Loewe Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    25085 Pamela St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 11354 William St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $303,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11354 William St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,747

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Polce First Choice 1 Realty, INC.

    11354 William St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 22654 Cloverlawn St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $231,800 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    22654 Cloverlawn St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,311

    Last Listing Agent Michael Emmick RE/MAX Dream Properties

    22654 Cloverlawn St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 6178 Harold St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $136,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6178 Harold St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,026

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jaafar Keller Williams Legacy

    6178 Harold St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 10460 Lakeview Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

    $355,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10460 Lakeview Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,555

    Last Listing Agent Andreina Mendoza-Herrera RE/MAX Leading Edge

    10460 Lakeview Dr, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 11627 Partridge Dr Unit 35, Taylor, MI 48180

    $351,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11627 Partridge Dr Unit 35, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gates MJC Real Estate Co Inc.

    11627 Partridge Dr Unit 35, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 21536 Hunter Cir N, Taylor, MI 48180

    $485,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21536 Hunter Cir N, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,157

    Last Listing Agent Billy Johair Pro Realty Group

    21536 Hunter Cir N, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 13541 Fellrath St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $196,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13541 Fellrath St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,638

    Last Listing Agent Bob MacKenzie Real Estate One Inc -SCS

    13541 Fellrath St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 15321 Wendy St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $177,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15321 Wendy St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,275

    Last Listing Agent Mike Matkin 3Sixty5 Realty

    15321 Wendy St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9776 Monroe Blvd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,187

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rhodes Cornerstone Real Estate

    9776 Monroe Blvd, Taylor, MI 48180
  • /27

    $150,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14370 Gage St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,358

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Holloway @properties Christie's Int'l

    14370 Gage St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 10377 N Island Lake Cir, Taylor, MI 48180

    $425,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10377 N Island Lake Cir, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,245

    Last Listing Agent Megan Leach KW Professionals

    10377 N Island Lake Cir, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 22750 Wick Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    $98,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22750 Wick Rd, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,845

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pryor Real Estate One-Southgate

    22750 Wick Rd, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 11805 Ernst St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $275,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11805 Ernst St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,847

    Last Listing Agent Ron Yarbrough Avera Realty

    11805 Ernst St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 6325 Harold St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $126,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6325 Harold St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,020

    Last Listing Agent Nick Jaafar Keller Williams Legacy

    6325 Harold St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 11081 Coventry Ct Unit 31, Taylor, MI 48180

    $260,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11081 Coventry Ct Unit 31, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,026

    Last Listing Agent Angie Simkus EXP Realty - Northville

    11081 Coventry Ct Unit 31, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 23843 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180

    $68,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    23843 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    23843 Haig St, Taylor, MI 48180
  • 25991 Twin Oaks Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

    $378,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25991 Twin Oaks Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,899

    Last Listing Agent Chad Apap EXP Z Real Estate

    25991 Twin Oaks Dr, Taylor, MI 48180

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home