5

Recently Sold Homes in 63471

Section Image
  • /31

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    22465 Cannon Dam Place, Center, MO 63471

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bandy See Real Estate

    22465 Cannon Dam Place, Center, MO 63471
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6855 County Road 308 Unit 6851, Taylor, MO 63471

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bartz Bartz Realty, LLC

    6855 County Road 308 Unit 6851, Taylor, MO 63471
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6655 County Road 306, Taylor, MO 63471

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,357

    Last Listing Agent Larry Job EXP Realty, LLC

    6655 County Road 306, Taylor, MO 63471
  • /65

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7110 County Road 338, Taylor, MO 63471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,978

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Tuley Ragar Realty

    7110 County Road 338, Taylor, MO 63471
  • /33

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5414 County Road 150, Taylor, MO 63471

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,923

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruhl Ravenscraft Realty

    5414 County Road 150, Taylor, MO 63471
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home