$480,000
479 Terhune St, Teaneck, NJ 07666
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,044 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $460/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $478,915
Last Listing Agent Steven Finkelstein Russo Real Estate
$480,000
479 Terhune St, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $478,915
Last Listing Agent Steven Finkelstein Russo Real Estate
Est $588,031
1666 Shelbourne St, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
$610,000
121 Washington Place, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $619,446
Last Listing Agent George Loizou Alexander Anderson Real Estate Group
Est $421,093
154 Parkview Dr, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
$700,000
898 Helen St, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $686,341
Last Listing Agent Annekee Brahver-Keely Russo Real Estate
Est $374,565
138 Parkview Dr, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
$975,000
264 Churchill Rd, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,002,169
Last Listing Agent Annekee Brahver-Keely Russo Real Estate
Est $704,201
562 Oritani Place, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
$395,000
146 Parkview Dr Unit 19, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Salvatore Cozzupoli Keller Williams Village Square Realty
Est $811,604
209 Van Buren Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
$500,000
600 Martense Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $492,283
Last Listing Agent Noemi Abreu Christie's International Real Estate Group-Tenafly
Est $698,941
764 Cedar Ln, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Last Sold Summary
$800,000
282 Schley Place, Teaneck, NJ 07666