$9,999
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $4,000 per Acre
010101 Unknown, Tecopa, CA 92389
010101 Unknown, Tecopa, CA 92389$9,999
010101 Unknown, Tecopa, CA 92389
010101 Unknown, Tecopa, CA 92389$49,000
0 Old Spanish Trail Hwy Unit ND26085748, Tecopa, CA 92389
0 Old Spanish Trail Hwy Unit ND26085748, Tecopa, CA 92389$12,327
2 Spring Valley Ranchos, Tecopa, CA 92389
2 Spring Valley Ranchos, Tecopa, CA 92389$23,500
0 Rose S Unit ND26085746, Tecopa, CA 92389
0 Rose S Unit ND26085746, Tecopa, CA 92389$12,327
4 Spring Valley Ranchos, Tecopa, CA 92389
4 Spring Valley Ranchos, Tecopa, CA 92389$50,000,000
120 Old Spanish Trail Hwy, Tecopa, CA 92389
120 Old Spanish Trail Hwy, Tecopa, CA 92389$23,600
0 Rose S Unit ND26084575, Tecopa, CA 92389
0 Rose S Unit ND26084575, Tecopa, CA 92389$15,900
0 Charity Ln, Tecopa, CA 92389
0 Charity Ln, Tecopa, CA 92389In Tecopa, there are currently 8 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Tecopa, CA and turn your vision into reality.