7,522

Tecumseh, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 9400 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $323,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9400 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,939

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Beil Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    9400 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 106 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $413,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      106 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 6224 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6224 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,689

    Last Listing Agent Chad Conrad Front Street Realty

    6224 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 99 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $350,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      99 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Cousino The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 603 Stacey St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $193,260

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    603 Stacey St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,732

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Rowe Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    603 Stacey St, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 412 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $238,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      412 Wildwood Cir, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Butson Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

  • 309 S Evans St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    309 S Evans St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,125

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Heidbreder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    309 S Evans St, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • /49

      Est $514,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      5091 Glen Eagle Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5091 Glen Eagle Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Noce National Realty Centers Northv

  • 700 BLK E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    700 BLK E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $13,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stretch Milestone Realty

    700 BLK E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 1290 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $309,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1290 W Russell Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khrystopher Gould Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

  • 305 W Chicago Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    305 W Chicago Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,570

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Stepp Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    305 W Chicago Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • /48

      Est $310,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      8059 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8059 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon Realty

  • 1402 Westhaven Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1402 Westhaven Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    1402 Westhaven Blvd, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 8291 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $422,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      8291 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8291 N Adrian Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cubberly Goedert Real Estate - Adr

  • 1008 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $239,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1008 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,039

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna McGowan DOBI Real Estate

    1008 Park St, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • /77

      Est $838,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1300 E Monroe Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole McCaig Visible Homes, LLC

  • /61

    $571,521

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1108 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,301

    Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty LLC

    1108 N River Ct, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 8770 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $481,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      8770 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8770 Loire Valley Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanee Gilson Michigan Living Real Estate

  • 1003 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $237,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1003 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,525

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Kerr Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    1003 Carriage Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 6970 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $143,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      6970 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • Built 1996
      6970 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hayes Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • 5531 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $235,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5531 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,945

5531 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 4370 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $385,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4370 Allen Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Flores Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

  • 637 Ridge Ln Unit B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $331,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    637 Ridge Ln Unit B, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,961

    Last Listing Agent David Yankovich LPT Realty, LLC

    637 Ridge Ln Unit B, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • 2799 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $340,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2799 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

  • 221 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    221 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,692

    Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    221 Burt St, Tecumseh, MI 49286
    • /47

      Est $626,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2700 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurk Waterhouse The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 1341 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $426,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1341 E Munger Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• 9870 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $512,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      9870 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9870 Matthews Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Gunder Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /22

      Est $238,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Crestone Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3521 Crestone Way, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $273,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Saxony Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3430 Saxony Dr S, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • 5555 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $258,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5555 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stretch Milestone Realty

    • 5462 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $209,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      5462 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5462 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 5510 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $215,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5510 Green Hwy, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• 5615 Pocklington Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Pocklington Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5615 Pocklington Rd, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Chatfield Foundation Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $216,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4948 Deleon Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3694 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $358,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      3694 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3694 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

• 3604 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $282,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3604 Roberts Meadows Dr N, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 3712 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $225,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3712 Westgate Place, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 5319 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $208,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5319 Osburn Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Ruttkofsky Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 3765 Noland Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Est $206,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Noland Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3765 Noland Dr, Tecumseh, MI 49286

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home