145

Recently Sold Tecumseh, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $525,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1709 Pecan Crossing Dr, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,398

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Stevenson Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1709 Pecan Crossing Dr, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /3

    $50,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    507 E Walnut St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,410

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Sacchieri KW Summit

    507 E Walnut St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /7

    $25,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    209 N Rangeline St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,547

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hayes Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    209 N Rangeline St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /36

    $155,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    800 E Washington St Unit TEC, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,677

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Crelia Ariston Realty LLC

    800 E Washington St Unit TEC, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /39

    $132,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    911 N Rangeline St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,822

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Johnson EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    911 N Rangeline St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /7

    $10,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1713 S 13th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $5,420 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 410 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,034

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Miller McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    1713 S 13th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /30

    $133,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1218 Pond Creek Dr, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,110

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1218 Pond Creek Dr, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /25

    $172,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    922 W Park St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,775

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hardin KW Summit Shawnee

    922 W Park St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /22

    $126,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    23794 Fishmarket Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 19.57 Acres
    • $6,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent John Upshaw Whittington Realty

    23794 Fishmarket Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    34053 Rattlesnake Hill Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Patton Hard Working Realty

    34053 Rattlesnake Hill Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /10

    $205,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    606 E Elizabeth St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fichtner Frontier Commercial Group, LLC

    606 E Elizabeth St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /21

    $125,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    404 S 6th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,535

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lyn O'Rorke Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    404 S 6th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /19

    $57,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    303 W Main St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,667

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kennedy KW Summit Shawnee

    303 W Main St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /17

    $270,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    30446 S Highland Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 123 Acres
    • $2,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,671

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marrou Keller Williams Central OK ED

    30446 S Highland Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /20

    $139,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    617 E Washington St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,044

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Holliday C21/Golden Key Realty

    617 E Washington St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    31190 Palomino Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gulley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    31190 Palomino Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /10

    $122,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    303 Liza Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,092

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Abercrombie Pott County Realty LLC

    303 Liza Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    403 N 8th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,404

403 N 8th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /35

    $182,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    22209 Memory Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janis Lothrop Always Real Estate

    22209 Memory Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /33

    $240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    24899 Dusty Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,030

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Money Epique Realty

    24899 Dusty Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    160 Oak Hollow Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,561

160 Oak Hollow Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /22

    $80,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21180 Turquoise Trail, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Childers C21/Golden Key Realty

    21180 Turquoise Trail, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    707 Cedar Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,281

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

    707 Cedar Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /43

    $324,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20799 Gaddy Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kennedy KW Summit Shawnee

    20799 Gaddy Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    00 Okay S 40 Acres Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

00 Okay S 40 Acres Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /21

    $183,100 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1101 W Washington Cir, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,709

1101 W Washington Cir, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /35

    $150,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25248 Drummond Curve, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hayes Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    25248 Drummond Curve, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    22922 Brooksville Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,934

    Last Listing Agent Kristin George Carter Real Estate Company

    22922 Brooksville Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    623 N 4th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,891

    Last Listing Agent Lance Weckerle Realty of America LLC

    623 N 4th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /50

    $335,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    21198 Turquoise Trail, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

21198 Turquoise Trail, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /21

    $50,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    705 W Locust St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Curtis eXp Realty, LLC

    705 W Locust St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /7

    $29,808 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Brandy Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 6.48 Acres
    • $4,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Borcherding Metro First Realty Shawnee

    0 Brandy Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /23

    $91,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1607 Fieldstone Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,733

    Last Listing Agent Austin Chesser Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc

    1607 Fieldstone Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /16

    $70,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    33575 Cherokee Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Warner Harvest Real Estate & Asset De

    33575 Cherokee Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /8

    $154,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3254 E Highland St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 9.45 Acres
    • $16,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,375

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kennedy KW Summit Shawnee

    3254 E Highland St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /48

    $189,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    33575 Cherokee Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Lawson Pioneer Realty

    33575 Cherokee Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /32

    $140,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    502 S 9th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,773

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    502 S 9th St, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /13

    $149,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20796 Walker Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Martin Premier Realty LLC

    20796 Walker Rd, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /51

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    43230 Cypress Ct, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,344

    Last Listing Agent Janis Lothrop Always Real Estate

    43230 Cypress Ct, Tecumseh, OK 74873
  • /36

    $78,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    22493 Pink Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    22493 Pink Ln, Tecumseh, OK 74873

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home