5,777

Tega Cay, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $492,174 Not Listed For Sale

      16039 Samoa Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16039 Samoa Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

  • 508 Zinc Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    $497,165 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    508 Zinc Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Lucere at Windell Woods

    508 Zinc Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /41

      Est $659,170 Not Listed For Sale

      16001 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16001 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Bridges Helen Adams Realty

  • /47

    $615,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3006 Portico Place Unit 37, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,691

    Last Listing Agent Susann Rhoades RE/MAX Executive

    3006 Portico Place Unit 37, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /48

      Est $340,019 Not Listed For Sale

      5082 Mariana Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5082 Mariana Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Nelson Rinehart Realty Corporation

  • /29

    $408,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    526 Pine Links Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,700

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Crosser RE/MAX Executive

    526 Pine Links Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /9

      Est $389,927 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Suwarrow Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5052 Suwarrow Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Non Member NC_CanopyMLS

  • /48

    $372,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4036 Windward Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,819

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    4036 Windward Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /48

      Est $400,532 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Tara Tea Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5009 Tara Tea Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsey Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • /46

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5011 Tara Tea Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,058

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Century 21 First Choice

    5011 Tara Tea Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /43

      Est $544,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4094 Marquesas Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4094 Marquesas Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

  • /5

    $1,090,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    328 Linda Carol Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Watts Shea Communities Marketing Company

    328 Linda Carol Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /36

      Est $445,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4081 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoverman ONeal RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /47

    $869,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2058 Manila Bay Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,662

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Martin Keller Williams Connected

    2058 Manila Bay Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /37

      Est $554,915 Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Triton Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4075 Triton Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dennehy Dennehy Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $640,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6187 Cloverdale Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,907

    Last Listing Agent Martha Kinard Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    6187 Cloverdale Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /37

      Est $410,963 Not Listed For Sale

      4054 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4054 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rachiele Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC

  • /42

    $465,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    147 Amber Woods Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,221

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lamonica RE/MAX Executive

    147 Amber Woods Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /38

      Est $535,720 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Windward Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4033 Windward Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Coffey Premier South

  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    401 Sugar Maple Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,189

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    401 Sugar Maple Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /28

      Est $350,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3076 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Phillips Premier South

  • /45

    $950,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    722 Fairway Point Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,169

    Last Listing Agent David Traugott Real Broker, LLC

    722 Fairway Point Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /40

      Est $1,027,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3047 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Boykin EXP Realty LLC Market St

  • /20

    $512,312 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    908 Coast Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Lucere at Windell Woods

    908 Coast Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /26

      Est $385,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3001 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Butterworth Helen Adams Realty

  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1052 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,406

    Last Listing Agent Wojtek Lachowski EXP Realty LLC

    1052 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /23

      Est $962,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Diamond Head Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2091 Diamond Head Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Winn Keller Williams Connected

  • /18

    $532,630 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    917 Coast Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,821

    Shea Homes Lucere at Windell Woods

    917 Coast Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /38

      Est $481,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Marquesas Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2006 Marquesas Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Miller LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    916 Coast Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

916 Coast Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /41

      Est $493,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1177 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sullivan EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • /2

    $749,108 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5057 Duval Cir, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,333

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    5057 Duval Cir, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /37

      Est $937,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1134 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Angeldorf EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

  • /38

    $640,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2031 New Style Way, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ziemke Keller Williams Connected

    2031 New Style Way, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /37

      Est $341,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Woodlake Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1061 Woodlake Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Miller LPT Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $673,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11108 Broken Brook Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,580

    Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

    11108 Broken Brook Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /42

      Est $461,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1019 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Powers Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1355 Cilantro Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,118

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Avant Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    1355 Cilantro Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /39

      Est $909,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1007 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty of NC LLC

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6019 Chelsea Oaks Ridge, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,415

    Last Listing Agent Krishna Prasad Ravi Vertex Realty LLC

    6019 Chelsea Oaks Ridge, Tega Cay, SC 29708

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home