5,775

Tega Cay, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    16049 Pago Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,300

    Last Listing Agent Toni McIntyre Real Broker, LLC

    16049 Pago Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /30

      Est $599,287 Not Listed For Sale

      11093 Seven Coves Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11093 Seven Coves Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

  • /37

    $1,060,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft

    194 Forsythia Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    All the Tega Cay lifestyle. None of the dock maintenance. For the buyer circling waterfront listings and hesitating over seawalls, lifts, and upkeep — this is the smarter math. 4,532 sqft of 2018 construction in The Manors at Lake Ridge, one of Tega Cay's most quietly coveted enclaves. 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, 10-foot ceilings, and a thoughtful open plan built for how families actually

    Sally Awad Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    194 Forsythia Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /26

    $565,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1406 Hubert Graham Way, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Souder Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc

    1406 Hubert Graham Way, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /43

      Est $463,177 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Mariana Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5075 Mariana Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,739
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bisson Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    9060 Tulagi Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    This beautifully updated ranch style home in sought after Tega Cay offers the ease of one-level living, paired with bright and open spaces. Hard to find 4 Bedroom Home that's Freshly Painted with a Renovated Kitchen! Tucked away on a quiet street, this home welcomes you with charming curb appeal and a covered front porch perfect for relaxing outdoors. Inside, you’ll find over 2,060 square feet of

    Erika McNew The Virtual Realty Group

    9060 Tulagi Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /27

    $545,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1296 Independence St, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,628

    Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

    1296 Independence St, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /12

      Est $1,103,939 Not Listed For Sale

      9045 Spanish Wells Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9045 Spanish Wells Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,366,750
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non Member NC_CanopyMLS

  • /30

    $1,035,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft

    11112 Broken Brook Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Welcome Home to this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home on a peaceful cul-de-sac lot. This well-maintained home on the Tega Cay peninsula offers everything with no HOA restrictions and award-winning Fort Mill Schools. From the inviting front porch, step inside the grand two-story foyer. The main level features a large office with built in desks and cabinets and a spacious dining room.

    Jennifer Carpenter Keller Williams Connected

    11112 Broken Brook Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12041 Spinnaker Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,926

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lindsay Austin-Barnett Realty LLC

    12041 Spinnaker Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /21

      Est $412,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3071 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

  • /18

    $464,510 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    609 Mercury Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    Open Concept Floorplan, Two-Story Great Room Ceiling, Upgraded KitchenAid Appliances, Over $21K in Cabinet Upgrades!, Level 3 Quartz Countertops in Carrara Morro, Private Second Story Primary Suite, Loft , Exterior Landscape Maintenance [and More!];

    Shea Homes Builder
    609 Mercury Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /44

    $542,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    317 Annatto Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,414

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Satterfield Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    317 Annatto Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Windsong Bay Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1095 Windsong Bay Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly A 'KIM' Kniska Helen Adams Realty

  • /48

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft

    7015 Chelsea Day Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Where every day feels like a vacation—welcome to this stunning Lake Wylie retreat! Tucked just off the main channel, this beautiful waterfront home offers the perfect balance of peaceful cove living and sweeping big-water views. Designed to fully embrace the outdoors, the property features over 100 feet of waterfront and multiple expansive decks spanning the back of the home across three levels.

    Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

    7015 Chelsea Day Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /37

    $358,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    7032 Everly Commons Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,662

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gafgen Assist2sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice LLC

    7032 Everly Commons Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /25

      Est $374,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Bon Villa Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2117 Bon Villa Way, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Willis Stephen Cooley Real Estate

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    10046 Tepa Place, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    Looking to build a dream lake home? Bring your own builder and design the custom home you’ve always envisioned on this beautiful water-view lot in the highly desirable Tega Cay community on Lake Wylie. Enjoy year-round resort-style living with access to a golf course, outdoor pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, walking trails, playgrounds, boat ramps, and more. Take in breathtaking sunsets from your

    Fatima Esquetini Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    10046 Tepa Place, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /48

    $1,587,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9044 Spanish Wells Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,984

    Last Listing Agent Jill Carnahan Premier South

    9044 Spanish Wells Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /38

      Est $862,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Manila Bay Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2036 Manila Bay Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

  • /24

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    121 Inlet Point Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    A rare opportunity nestled in the heart of Tega Cay. This exquisite residence offers an unparrallelled townhome living experience. Located just steps away Lake Wylie the this home boasts the "brand new feeling" you are looking for once you step inside. There are only 5 of these floor plans in the community and these units rarely if ever hit the market due to the substantial offerings they

    Tim Szatko Fathom Realty NC LLC

    121 Inlet Point Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7042 Chelsea Day Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,051

    Last Listing Agent Russ Kral EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    7042 Chelsea Day Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /36

      Est $370,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1018 Palmyra Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Faulcon Faulcon & Associates Real Estate

  • 308 Luna Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    $517,620 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    308 Luna Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    Two-Story Great Room Ceiling, Upgraded KitchenAid Appliances, Upgraded Countertops & Farmhouse Sink, Over $16K in Flooring Upgrades, Over $21K in Cabinet Upgrades!, Rolling Wall for Indoor/Outdoor Living, Private Second Story Primary Suite, Dual Vanities in Full Baths, Large Walk-in Closets, Exterior Landscape Maintenance [and More!];

    Shea Homes Builder
    308 Luna Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    512 Red Oak Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,157

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    512 Red Oak Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /43

      Est $412,215 Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Mariana Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5079 Mariana Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Rondinelli Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

  • /21

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $721,154 per Acre

    29010 Silver Fox Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    Your Lakefront Legacy Awaits! With its prime peninsula location, serene surroundings, & exceptional water access, this rare gem offers the perfect canvas for building the lakefront retreat you've always envisioned! Create lasting memories on this stunning 0.52-acre waterfront lot with a private dock off Windjammer Drive. Positioned on the highly sought-after peninsula of Tega Cay, the property is

    Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

    29010 Silver Fox Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • 517 Zinc Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    $516,055 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    517 Zinc Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Lucere at Windell Woods

    517 Zinc Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /37

      Est $373,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3078 Point Clear Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni McIntyre Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    602 Pine Links Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    RARE OPPORTUNITY! If you’ve been hunting for that elusive one-story, end-unit lifestyle in Tega Cay, this is your finish line. 602 Pine Links Dr is the 'Unicorn' of Calloway—private backyard and zero stairs!Because it’s an end unit, this home is flooded with natural light that highlights the stunning hardwoods and soaring 2-story ceilings in the great room. The layout is very efficienct: 2

    Rodolfo Duque Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle

    602 Pine Links Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6249 Cloverdale Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,361

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Pavone Keller Williams South Park

    6249 Cloverdale Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /46

      Est $508,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1190 Molokai Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoverman ONeal RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /15

    $809,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    355 Linda Carol Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    Quick Move-In new construction near Lake Wylie! Homesite 25 features the popular Grayson plan by Shea Homes with 2,610 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and 3 baths, including a main-level guest suite. Enjoy an open-concept layout with a chef’s kitchen showcasing KitchenAid gas appliances, upgraded countertops, farmhouse sink, walk-in pantry, and a rolling dining wall for indoor/outdoor living. Extensive

    Kate Watts Shea Communities Marketing Company

    355 Linda Carol Ln, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    16065 Taku Ct Unit 65, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,680

    Last Listing Agent Mark McClain GR8REALTY4U Inc

    16065 Taku Ct Unit 65, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    • /48

      Est $757,907 Not Listed For Sale

      7913 Fawnwood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7913 Fawnwood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andreea Maleady Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 409 Celestial Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    $505,170 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    409 Celestial Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    Two-Story Great Room Ceiling, Upgraded KitchenAid Appliances, Upgraded Quartz Countertops in Carrara Morro, Drop Zone in Laundry Room, Over $21K in Cabinet Upgrades!, Upgraded Flooring, Private Second Story Primary Suite, Dual Vanities in Full Baths, Large Walk-in Closets, Rolling Wall in Great Room for Indoor/Outdoor Living, Exterior Landscape Maintenance [and More!];

    Shea Homes Builder
    409 Celestial Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /37

    $414,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    814 Ruckers Ct, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,804

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Khona Realty One Group Revolution

    814 Ruckers Ct, Tega Cay, SC 29708
    • /43

      Est $446,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Windjammer Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6032 Windjammer Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni McIntyre Real Broker, LLC

  • 420 Celestial Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    $525,205 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    420 Celestial Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708

    Open Concept Layout, Upgraded KitchenAid Appliances, Over $20K in Cabinet Upgrades!, Quartz Countertops in Calacatta Laza, Farmhouse Kitchen Sink, All Bedrooms on Same Level, Loft for Additional Living Space, Dual Vanities in Full Baths, Exterior Landscape Maintenance [and More!];

    Shea Homes Builder
    420 Celestial Dr, Tega Cay, SC 29708
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4159 Koala Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,485

    Last Listing Agent Calla Wilcox Helen Adams Realty

    4159 Koala Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29708

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home