6,539

Properties in ZIP Code 81435

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $5,832,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 S Aspen St Unit 6, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      331 S Aspen St Unit 6, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,205,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Field Sally Field Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      176, 178 Alexander Overlook Unit Lots 320A/B, Telluride, CO 81435

Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wesson Telluride Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lost Creek Ln Unit Parcel 3R/Lot 27A, Telluride, CO 81435

Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JJ Ossola LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /7

      Est $391,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 514, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 514, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Granite Ridge Dr Unit 139R-1 38956, Mountain Village, CO 81435

Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Bowers

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Lawson Point Unit 8, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Lot 8 Lawson Point Unit 8, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiplynn Smith Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /26

      Est $2,686,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Mahoney Dr Unit 26, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 S Mahoney Dr Unit 26, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,110,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aric Maloy Telluride Properties

    • /19

      Est $410,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 513, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 513, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /8

      Est $963,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Cornet St Unit 107, Telluride, CO 81435

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      199 Cornet St Unit 107, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Office TAR Non-MLS Archives or No Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Adams Way Unit AR 58R 39507, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      0 Adams Way Unit AR 58R 39507, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Denesik LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Adams Way Unit AR 56R 39505, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      0 Adams Way Unit AR 56R 39505, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Wilson Way Unit 16B, Telluride, CO 81435

      960 Wilson Way Unit 16B, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Catsman Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Russell Dr Unit 533, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      237 Russell Dr Unit 533, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Errico LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Oak St

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fox Farm Rd Unit 58 39457, Telluride, CO 81435

      0 Fox Farm Rd Unit 58 39457, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Saunders Telluride Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 1406, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $768/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boyce LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /14

      Est $1,837,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Oak St Unit B, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      126 S Oak St Unit B, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,718/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,482,500
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bennett Telluride Real Estate Brokers, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lost Creek Ln Unit 604 & 604A, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      118 Lost Creek Ln Unit 604 & 604A, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Jennings Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties-Telluride

    • /25

      Est $2,663,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Mahoney Dr Unit 25, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 S Mahoney Dr Unit 25, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

• /17

      Est $1,858,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 S Mahoney Dr Unit 6F, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      280 S Mahoney Dr Unit 6F, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,408/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McGinty The Telluride Broker, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $1,407,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Willow St Unit 2, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      200 S Willow St Unit 2, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $2,142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hintermeister LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mahoney Dr Unit 19, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 Mahoney Dr Unit 19, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,606/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Berg LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 549 & 551, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 549 & 551, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $777/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      556A Victoria Point Dr Unit 17, Telluride, CO 81435

      556A Victoria Point Dr Unit 17, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Aspen St Unit 7, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      260 S Aspen St Unit 7, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lucarelli Compass Colorado - Telluride

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 4218-4220, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $864/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Martin Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 W Pacific Ave Unit 202, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      683 W Pacific Ave Unit 202, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dosch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lawson Unit AR 613 C-1 40287, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      0 Lawson Unit AR 613 C-1 40287, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asa Van Gelder Telluride Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lawson Unit AR25 40267, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      0 Lawson Unit AR25 40267, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Downing Telluride Properties

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 537 & 539, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 537 & 539, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $775/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 531 & 533, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 531 & 533, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

• /19

      Est $417,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 525, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 525, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

• /16

      Est $449,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 332, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 332, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Raible LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Transfer Telluride

    • /27

      Est $4,155,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Colorado Ave Unit 301, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      100 W Colorado Ave Unit 301, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $2,374/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,355,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Courtney LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Oak St

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elk Run Unit 3 40345, Telluride, CO 81435

      0 Elk Run Unit 3 40345, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rapaport Rapaport Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elk Run Unit 2 & 4 39571, Telluride, CO 81435

      0 Elk Run Unit 2 & 4 39571, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damon Demas Telluride Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Pine St Unit 220, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      301 S Pine St Unit 220, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,752/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gavin LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /39

      Est $1,292,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 6B, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      323 Adams Ranch Rd Unit 6B, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte dePagter Kusuno Telluride Real Estate Brokers, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 1408, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,541/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dolese Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /47

      Est $5,828,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Pacific Ave Unit A, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      330 W Pacific Ave Unit A, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,540/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,900,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dirk De Pagter Telluride Real Estate Brokers, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Primrose Ln Unit 18 40320, Telluride, CO 81435

      0 Primrose Ln Unit 18 40320, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home