6,539

Properties in ZIP Code 81435

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 4212, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 4212, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,077/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,515
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Henschel Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /12

      Est $403,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 449, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 449, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Grodberg LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 4019-4021, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,455/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iva Hild LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Boulders Way Unit 649R, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      17 Boulders Way Unit 649R, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Taylor LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Mountain Village

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 2214, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 2214, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,096/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,400
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cieciuch Telluride Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cortina Dr Unit 2 41226, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      0 Cortina Dr Unit 2 41226, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Saunders Telluride Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,038,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Country Club Dr Unit 651, Telluride, CO 81435

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      136 Country Club Dr Unit 651, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,387,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacIntire Ellison MacIntire Partners LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Mountain Village Blvd Unit 3018/3020, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,138/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Black Telluride Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Colorado 145 Unit C 4 C 6, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      765 Colorado 145 Unit C 4 C 6, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $983/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Cusack Telluride Luxury Rentals and Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mahoney Dr Unit 26, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      300 Mahoney Dr Unit 26, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,288/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gavin LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /5

      Est $8,666,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cortina Dr Unit 17, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • Built 2014
      115 Cortina Dr Unit 17, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce MacIntire Ellison MacIntire Partners, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Fairway Dr Unit 31, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      313 Fairway Dr Unit 31, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Blount Telluride Real Estate Corp

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Eagle Dr Unit 1, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      100 Eagle Dr Unit 1, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Saunders Telluride Properties

    • /23

      Est $2,138,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 W Pacific Ave Unit 522, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      747 W Pacific Ave Unit 522, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rapaport Rapaport Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Matterhorn Dr, Telluride, CO 81435

      TBD Matterhorn Dr, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lindsey Ouray Real Estate Corporation

    • /15

      Est $1,125,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 E Pacific Ave Unit E, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      232 E Pacific Ave Unit E, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Simon Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /25

      Est $713,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 Two Rivers Dr Unit 2, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      897 Two Rivers Dr Unit 2, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Templin Telluride Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 165 Cortina Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      LOT 165 Cortina Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Saunders Telluride Properties LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Davis St, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      233 N Davis St, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,726/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,725,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hilbert Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Palmyra 219b Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      1 Palmyra 219b Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Telluride Properties LLC

    • /44

      Est $12,527,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hood Park Rd, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 9 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 12,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      135 Hood Park Rd, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $1,401/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,100,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rapaport Rapaport Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $2,703,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mahoney Dr Unit 21, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 Mahoney Dr Unit 21, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,757/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCarthy Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /28

      Est $4,355,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Ridgeline Dr, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Ridgeline Dr, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,612/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Seeligson The Agency Telluride

    • /16

      Est $3,414,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 W Pacific Ave Unit B, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      431 W Pacific Ave Unit B, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,876/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,907,504
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dockray LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    • /45

      Est $6,451,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Aj Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      133 Aj Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,799/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Stetina Telluride Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,522,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Double Eagle Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      148 Double Eagle Dr, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shimkonis Telluride Properties LLC

    • /12

      Est $447,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Davis St Unit 116, Telluride, CO 81435

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      333 S Davis St Unit 116, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,538/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Van Gelder Telluride Properties

    • /47

      Est $3,941,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Spruce Way, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Spruce Way, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shimkonis Telluride Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,254,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 W Highway 145 Spur Unit A2, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      765 W Highway 145 Spur Unit A2, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,531/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shimkonis Telluride Properties

    • /80

      Est $4,404,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Primrose Aly, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      977 Primrose Aly, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,262/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,510,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryleigh Dejernett All Access Austin

    • /10

      Est $1,653,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Gregory Ave, Telluride, CO 81435

      201 E Gregory Ave, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Fandel Compass Colorado - Telluride

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Last Dollar Rd, Telluride, CO 81435

      0 Last Dollar Rd, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aric Maloy Telluride Properties

    • /23

      Est $5,354,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sundance Ln, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      130 Sundance Ln, Mountain Village, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $2,009/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dockray LIV Sotheby's International Realty- MainSt

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Columbine Dr, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      108 Columbine Dr, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,792/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,185,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiplynn Smith Telluride Properties Main St.

    • /29

      Est $6,217,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sunny Ridge Place Unit GL101, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      117 Sunny Ridge Place Unit GL101, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,752/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,295,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hinde Telluride Properties LLC

    • /32

      Est $5,027,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 W Pacific Ave, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      436 W Pacific Ave, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $2,622/SF
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Errico LIV Sotheby's International Realty - Telluride

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19 West Meadows, Telluride, CO 81435

      Lot 19 West Meadows, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,750,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cieciuch Telluride Properties

    • /69

      Est $2,903,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Fox Farm Rd, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      150 Fox Farm Rd, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $956/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Josey Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties-Telluride

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Spruce St, Telluride, CO 81320

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      202 N Spruce St, Telluride, CO 81320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,742/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,700,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn Fallenius Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties-Telluride

    • /27

      Est $1,003,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Alexander Overlook, Telluride, CO 81435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 Alexander Overlook, Telluride, CO 81435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home