1,681

Harveston Homes

Section Image
    • 28821 Sarasota Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $798,237 Not Listed For Sale

      28821 Sarasota Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28821 Sarasota Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sancia Obermueller Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 28829 Cheverly Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $981,921 Not Listed For Sale

      28829 Cheverly Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28829 Cheverly Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shears Premier Agent Network

    • 40141 Balboa Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $768,383 Not Listed For Sale

      40141 Balboa Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40141 Balboa Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELAINE TRAN AMERICA VIETNAM REALTY FINANCE

    • /22

      Est $752,582 Not Listed For Sale

      40157 Balboa Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40157 Balboa Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevan Green Cal State Realty Services

    • 40281 Salem Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $790,278 Not Listed For Sale

      40281 Salem Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40281 Salem Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 40297 Salem Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $799,641 Not Listed For Sale

      40297 Salem Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40297 Salem Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nichols Century 21 Masters

    • 29005 Williston Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $912,312 Not Listed For Sale

      29005 Williston Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29005 Williston Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nichols Century 21 Masters

    • 28869 Topsfield Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $855,684 Not Listed For Sale

      28869 Topsfield Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28869 Topsfield Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Wilson Ennoble Realty

    • 40524 Charleston St, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $940,122 Not Listed For Sale

      40524 Charleston St, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40524 Charleston St, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Hensley KW Temecula

    • 28694 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $795,447 Not Listed For Sale

      28694 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28694 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Park JK Capital Inc

    • 28862 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $750,578 Not Listed For Sale

      28862 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28862 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose GREVEN Local Living

    • /26

      Est $752,407 Not Listed For Sale

      28830 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28830 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Palm Big Block Realty, Inc.

    • 28790 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $747,729 Not Listed For Sale

      28790 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28790 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 28766 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $781,897 Not Listed For Sale

      28766 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28766 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 28761 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $743,487 Not Listed For Sale

      28761 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28761 Edenton Way, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 28937 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $808,790 Not Listed For Sale

      28937 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28937 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Farnam FARNAM & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • 28926 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $835,856 Not Listed For Sale

      28926 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28926 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 40572 Charleston St, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $885,531 Not Listed For Sale

      40572 Charleston St, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40572 Charleston St, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Llamas Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 39984 Pasadena Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $730,095 Not Listed For Sale

      39984 Pasadena Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39984 Pasadena Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 40378 Trenton Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $796,222 Not Listed For Sale

      40378 Trenton Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40378 Trenton Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wilkinson Horizon Premier Realty

    • 28831 Chatham Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $844,540 Not Listed For Sale

      28831 Chatham Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28831 Chatham Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooper Cooper Real Estate Group

    • 28910 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $871,888 Not Listed For Sale

      28910 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28910 Kennebunk Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 28944 Davenport Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $1,048,785 Not Listed For Sale

      28944 Davenport Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28944 Davenport Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Jones - RE Agent Century 21 Masters

    • 40032 Pasadena Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $721,943 Not Listed For Sale

      40032 Pasadena Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40032 Pasadena Dr, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 28781 Oak Park Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $750,413 Not Listed For Sale

      28781 Oak Park Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28781 Oak Park Ln, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 40309 Trenton Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $801,250 Not Listed For Sale

      40309 Trenton Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40309 Trenton Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Jeffery Janich Best Realty Partners

    • 28856 Springfield Place, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $918,632 Not Listed For Sale

      28856 Springfield Place, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28856 Springfield Place, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 28964 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $733,619 Not Listed For Sale

      28964 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28964 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ellett Tradepoint Real Estate

    • 28940 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $769,498 Not Listed For Sale

      28940 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28940 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 40004 New Haven Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $1,116,417 Not Listed For Sale

      40004 New Haven Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40004 New Haven Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Tu Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 28932 Bridgehampton Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $905,577 Not Listed For Sale

      28932 Bridgehampton Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28932 Bridgehampton Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Kern Chang-Ledder NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 29219 Providence Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $1,010,708 Not Listed For Sale

      29219 Providence Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29219 Providence Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hongtao Liu PYC Financial

    • 40095 Stowe Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $733,982 Not Listed For Sale

      40095 Stowe Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40095 Stowe Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Bowser Realty One Group Pacific

    • 39789 Nantucket Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $884,315 Not Listed For Sale

      39789 Nantucket Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39789 Nantucket Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Kreeger NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 40046 Hudson Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $784,845 Not Listed For Sale

      40046 Hudson Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40046 Hudson Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent sarah moreland Justin Moldenhauer, Broker

    • 40058 Hudson Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $862,577 Not Listed For Sale

      40058 Hudson Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40058 Hudson Ct, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 29226 Township Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $774,239 Not Listed For Sale

      29226 Township Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29226 Township Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Crabtree Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 28994 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $696,270 Not Listed For Sale

      28994 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28994 Newport Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent che hill Che Hill

    • 40053 Stowe Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $725,288 Not Listed For Sale

      40053 Stowe Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40053 Stowe Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmes ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 28858 Lexington Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Est $948,346 Not Listed For Sale

      28858 Lexington Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28858 Lexington Rd, Temecula, CA 92591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,888
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Yocom Realty ONE Group West

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home