1,328

Morgan Hill Homes

Section Image
    • 45125 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,245,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      45125 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45125 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rangel Century 21 Masters

    • 45167 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,419,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      45167 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45167 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miller Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 45174 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,312,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      45174 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45174 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,900
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Camp Drive Real Estate, Inc.

    • 45160 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,301,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      45160 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45160 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 45146 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,335,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      45146 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45146 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooper Cooper Real Estate Group

    • 45132 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,438,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      45132 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45132 Riverstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooper Cooper Real Estate Group

    • 45115 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,241,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      45115 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45115 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Clark Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 45129 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,165,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      45129 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45129 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 45157 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,196,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      45157 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45157 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 45171 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,427,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      45171 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45171 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 45164 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,282,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      45164 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45164 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45150 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,260,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      45150 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45150 Saddleback Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Flegenheimer Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    • 45141 Rideau St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,246,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      45141 Rideau St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45141 Rideau St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooper Cooper Real Estate Group

    • 45178 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,578,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      45178 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45178 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,001
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norman Richards NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 45154 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,206,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      45154 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45154 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Aielli Realty ONE Group West

    • 45082 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,213,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      45082 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45082 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nucci HomeSmart Realty West

    • 34084 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,259,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      34084 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34084 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 34070 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,244,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      34070 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34070 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Painter Impact Real Estate

    • 34042 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $982,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      34042 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34042 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Salkeld eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 34014 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,253,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      34014 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34014 Vandale Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Markakis Mogul Real Estate

    • 33987 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,206,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      33987 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33987 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nanci HomeSmart Realty West

    • 34122 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,317,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      34122 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34122 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 34052 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,257,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      34052 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34052 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

• 34024 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,409,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      34024 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34024 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Galante Galante Real Estate

    • 45063 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,363,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      45063 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45063 Marsanne St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent ARTURO SANDOVAL CALIFORNIA REALTY & INV.

    • 33940 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $933,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      33940 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33940 Baystone St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent DELORIS GRIFFIN DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 33949 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,183,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      33949 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33949 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Worthey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33963 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,304,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      33963 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33963 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hughes First Team Real Estate

    • 33991 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,222,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      33991 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33991 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 33986 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,318,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      33986 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33986 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 33972 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,371,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      33972 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33972 Stepstone Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 45123 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,343,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      45123 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45123 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,900
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • 45165 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,311,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      45165 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45165 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joanna O'Neill NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 45144 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,353,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      45144 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45144 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,101,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Meeker eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 45130 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,249,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      45130 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45130 Sagewind Ct, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitelaw Real Estate Places

    • 34206 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,250,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      34206 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34206 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christina Banaga KW OC Luxury Realty

    • 34178 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,180,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      34178 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34178 Starpoint St, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kellee Spillman-Malone Reliable Realty Inc.

    • 34086 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,361,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      34086 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34086 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Gonzales NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 34072 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      Est $1,309,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      34072 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34072 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent STEVE VENTRE STEVE LOUIS VENTRE, BROKER

    • /2

      Est $978,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      34016 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34016 Center Stone Cir, Temecula, CA 92592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Peters Skyline Oak Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home