9,015

Temperance, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 547 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $349,613 Not Listed For Sale

      547 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      547 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Barnier Real Estate 4U - Lambertville

    • 1549 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $281,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      1549 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Begeman Home Time Realty

    • 1235 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $398,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1235 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hetzel-Straub Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 1079 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $309,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1079 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lehmann Key Realty One LLC - Lambertville

    • 6777 Summerfield Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $216,797 Not Listed For Sale

      6777 Summerfield Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6777 Summerfield Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 7623 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $661,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7623 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7623 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vandergrift Round Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

    • /45

      Est $745,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Dogwood Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2358 Dogwood Ln, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • 2436 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $592,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2436 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wiens Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    • 1230 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $289,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      1230 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilson Gerweck Real Estate in Monroe

    • 7405 Seneca Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $250,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Seneca Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7405 Seneca Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Jan 08, 2025

• 7443 Bridgeway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $354,281 Not Listed For Sale

      7443 Bridgeway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7443 Bridgeway Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Szymczak The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 1257 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $260,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1257 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Evola The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 1221 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $384,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1221 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Macleod Wiens And Roth Real Estate - Lambertville

    • 1149 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $211,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1149 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Newcombe Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 532 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $325,868 Not Listed For Sale

      532 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      532 W Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Collins Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 7855 Comanche Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $335,676 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Comanche Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7855 Comanche Trail, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kujawa Vandergrift Company - Lambertville

    • 7921 Crabb Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $381,778 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 Crabb Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      7921 Crabb Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Grego Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • 534 E Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $270,364 Not Listed For Sale

      534 E Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      534 E Sterns Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Meisner The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 8399 Minx Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $417,178 Not Listed For Sale

      8399 Minx Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8399 Minx Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brown Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 8654 Crabb Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $220,616 Not Listed For Sale

      8654 Crabb Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8654 Crabb Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• 221 E Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $390,392 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      221 E Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Latz Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • 57 W Sub Station Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $205,692 Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Sub Station Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      57 W Sub Station Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falkenberg The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 100 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $338,054 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• 817 Fairfield Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $295,505 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Fairfield Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      817 Fairfield Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sprott Real Estate Solutions/MI, LLC - Temperance

    • 8600 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $245,065 Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8600 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Albring Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 864 Dempster St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $225,469 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Dempster St, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      864 Dempster St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wolf The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 928 Dempster St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $279,803 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Dempster St, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      928 Dempster St, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Henry Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 8724 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $224,664 Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      8724 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

• /11

      Est $131,928 Not Listed For Sale

      8730 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      8730 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randall Brookshire Century 21 Affiliated

    • 8834 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $263,575 Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8834 Lewis Ave, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Mendez Real Estate One Monroe

    • 115 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $390,904 Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      115 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clark Main The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 8348 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $401,202 Not Listed For Sale

      8348 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8348 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• 1517 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $204,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1517 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Henderson Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • 1021 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $249,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      1021 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Kowalik The Danberry Company - Temperance

    • 2268 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $416,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2268 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2268 W Dean Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• 8736 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $273,486 Not Listed For Sale

      8736 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8736 Douglas Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• 2351 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $196,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2351 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2351 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Emrick Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc

    • 8838 Dillon Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $1,000,755 Not Listed For Sale

      8838 Dillon Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8838 Dillon Dr, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

• 1775 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $217,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1775 W Temperance Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• 8951 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Est $347,664 Not Listed For Sale

      8951 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8951 Jackman Rd, Temperance, MI 48182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karena Butcher Real Estate 4U - Lambertville

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home