10,707

Homes in ZIP Code 91780

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,903,809 Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5702 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Chen Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

  • 10210 Green St Unit 10210B, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,300,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10210 Green St Unit 10210B, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,178,085

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ly Re/Max Premier Prop SanMarino

    10210 Green St Unit 10210B, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5957 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,135,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5957 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5957 Camellia Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vargas Castlerock Properties

  • 5639 Persimmon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,625,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5639 Persimmon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,462

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Cheng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5639 Persimmon Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5730 Cloverly Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,927,090 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Cloverly Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5730 Cloverly Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,888,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER YANG eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 6119 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,850,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6119 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

    • Land
    • 14,718 Sq Ft
    • $8,434,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,823,452

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lai Longo Realty, Inc.

    6119 Temple City Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5417 El Monte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,130,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 El Monte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5417 El Monte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,741
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Lau Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

  • 9459 Workman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,570,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9459 Workman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,711

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Chen Compass

    9459 Workman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5556 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,316,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5556 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

  • 5707 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,700,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5707 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

    5707 Baldwin Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5550 Pal Mal Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $815,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5550 Pal Mal Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5550 Pal Mal Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9429 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,965,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9429 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,483

    Last Listing Agent Moment Lu Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    9429 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9508 Lower Azusa Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,086,843 Not Listed For Sale

      9508 Lower Azusa Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9508 Lower Azusa Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 473 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Corral CORRAL INVESTMENTS & REALTY

  • 5543 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $800,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5543 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,907

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wei RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    5543 Santa Anita Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5039 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,106,371 Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5039 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,071,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JASON DIGIUSEPPE RE/MAX

  • 5122 Ardenel Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,200,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5122 Ardenel Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,338

    Last Listing Agent Shanshan Lin COMPASS

    5122 Ardenel Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4904 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,146,051 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4904 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $747/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E. Lee Bothast Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5722 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    $1,425,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5722 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,573

    Last Listing Agent HUAI-YUEH KANG KW Executive

    5722 N Muscatel Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91775
    • 5048 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $984,357 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5048 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shun Zhang RE/MAX

  • 5001 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,388,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5001 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Chang Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    5001 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10620 Fairhall St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,041,152 Not Listed For Sale

      10620 Fairhall St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10620 Fairhall St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Phan KO TAI REALTY

  • 9192 Jaylee Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    $920,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9192 Jaylee Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,706

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Chen HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    9192 Jaylee Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 9443 Pentland St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $980,395 Not Listed For Sale

      9443 Pentland St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9443 Pentland St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Rosas RE/MAX

  • 4851 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,305,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4851 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,458

    Last Listing Agent Qian Tong Pacific Sterling Realty

    4851 Agnes Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10455 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,201,061 Not Listed For Sale

      10455 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10455 La Rosa Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Piasky Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5670 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,188,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5670 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,359

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Tuan Wetrust Realty

    5670 Sultana Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5011 Halifax Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,226,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Halifax Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5011 Halifax Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUE LIU Jue Liu, Broker

  • 5938 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,538,880 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5938 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,743

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Lam Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    5938 Alessandro Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4838 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,563,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4838 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4838 Arden Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Fernandez NextMove Real Estate

  • 9103 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

    $2,235,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9103 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,190,633

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tan IRN REALTY

    9103 Rancho Real Rd, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10219 Lower Azusa Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $856,941 Not Listed For Sale

      10219 Lower Azusa Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10219 Lower Azusa Rd, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARA ULLOA MAINSTREET REALTORS

  • 6137 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

    $940,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6137 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,839

    Last Listing Agent Helen Ngo eXp Realty of California Inc

    6137 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 5349 Buttons Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,215,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Buttons Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5349 Buttons Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Cheng RE/MAX

  • 9083 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,351,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9083 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,361

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Potts Seven Gables Real Estate

    9083 Olive St, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4942 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,213,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4942 Willmonte Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Law NOBLE NETWORK & INVESTMENT

  • 4843 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,064,280 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4843 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,660

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kim Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    4843 Glickman Ave, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 4825 Agnes Ave Unit E, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $672,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Agnes Ave Unit E, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4825 Agnes Ave Unit E, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kariann Voorhees First Team Real Estate

  • 4885 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    $1,550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4885 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,681

    Last Listing Agent PEARL CHEUNG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    4885 Fratus Dr, Temple City, CA 91780
    • 10239 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Est $1,163,207 Not Listed For Sale

      10239 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10239 Freer St, Temple City, CA 91780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELISSA VALLETTE-GANNON KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • 70 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

    $845,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    70 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,258

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hou Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    70 Linden Ln, Temple City, CA 91780

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home