$439,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025
15914 Salado Dr, Temple, TX 76502
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,717 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $162/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $438,869
Last Listing Agent Reganne Queen Real Broker, LLC
15914 Salado Dr, Temple, TX 76502