106

Recently Sold Homes in 37880

Section Image
  • /13

    $118,250 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1627 Wasson Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $123,601

    1627 Wasson Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    219 Fooshee Pass, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,592

    Last Listing Agent Levi Giltnane Sail Away Homes & Land

    219 Fooshee Pass, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /15

    $79,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    663 Fitch Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 9.38 Acres
    • $8,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Paul Avratin United Real Estate Experts

    663 Fitch Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /34

    $278,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2457 Reed Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,833

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Gray Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

    2457 Reed Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /29

    $130,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Euchee Rd Unit RTC2908755, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hudnall Keller Williams Athens

    0 Euchee Rd Unit RTC2908755, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    344 Dean Dr, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,655

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Catron Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

    344 Dean Dr, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /51

    $340,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    366 J D Walden Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,562

    Last Listing Agent Cali Walden East Tennessee Properties, LLC

    366 J D Walden Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    137 Dogtown Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $253,227

    137 Dogtown Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /24

    $605,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1541 Dogtown Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,627

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Smith Dream House Realty

    1541 Dogtown Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /70

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    160 Waterside Dr, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Congioloso Keller Williams Realty - Ridge to River

    160 Waterside Dr, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /60

    $715,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    414 Waterfront Way, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,411

    Last Listing Agent David Rowan Your Move Realty

    414 Waterfront Way, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    374 Meadows Hill Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,339

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dupre eXp Realty, LLC

    374 Meadows Hill Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    129 Brown Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 2 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,502

    Last Listing Agent Carol Movre Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty- Dayton

    129 Brown Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /11

    $38,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    Lot 51 Cherokee Cir, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schlosser Skyway Realty Land & Homes

    Lot 51 Cherokee Cir, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /18

    $167,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 Waterfront Way Unit LOT 5 1299410, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $341,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Amato Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    0 Waterfront Way Unit LOT 5 1299410, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /29

    $130,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 Euchee Rd Unit 20, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 9.19 Acres
    • $14,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hudnall Keller Williams Athens

    0 Euchee Rd Unit 20, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /29

    $361,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    240 W Rockwood Ferry Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,683

    Last Listing Agent Helen Tammaro Tammaro Realty, LLC

    240 W Rockwood Ferry Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /35

    $347,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1477 Womac Hollow Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF

    1477 Womac Hollow Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    215 Eastwood Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    215 Eastwood Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /10

    $130,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2 Pleasant Hill Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 9.24 Acres
    • $14,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    2 Pleasant Hill Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /59

    $1,440,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    763 Waterfront Way, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,761

    Last Listing Agent John Avery Southern Charm Homes

    763 Waterfront Way, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /22

    $84,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    1761 Huff Bend Ln, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $77,890 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,333

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Roberts eXp Realty - Cleveland

    1761 Huff Bend Ln, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    293 Mullins Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF

    Current Estimated Value $288,518

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bennett CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    293 Mullins Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    318 Blue Springs Cir Unit 129/318, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,319

    318 Blue Springs Cir Unit 129/318, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4 Hwy 304 Lakeview Hills, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 15.99 Acres
    • $11,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    4 Hwy 304 Lakeview Hills, Ten Mile, TN 37880
  • /21

    $95,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1710 Upper Concord Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

    • Land
    • 6.02 Acres
    • $15,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,839

    Last Listing Agent Melody McNeill CENTURY 21 Legacy

    1710 Upper Concord Rd, Ten Mile, TN 37880

Showing Results 81 - 106, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home