292

Homes for Sale in 75160

Section Image
  • /8

    $72,000

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    0 Adelaide & Newton Unit 20924422, Terrell, TX 75160

    Vacant Lot

    Paula Thompson NextHome Integrity Group

    0 Adelaide & Newton Unit 20924422, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /11

    $168,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $67,479 per Acre

    19498 Texas 34 Unit 1B, Terrell, TX 75161

    Discover the perfect blend of country living and city convenience on this 2.503 acre homesite, offering a serene setting with easy access to nearby amenities. This property is part of a four-lot division from Tax ID 220840 and can be purchased in combination with the others lots with options to use preferred builder, A Henson Home, or bring your own! Utilities including electricity, water, and

    Karla Davis Regal, REALTORS

    19498 Texas 34 Unit 1B, Terrell, TX 75161
  • /11

    $168,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $67,479 per Acre

    19498 Texas 34 Unit 1A, Terrell, TX 75161

Karla Davis Regal, REALTORS

    19498 Texas 34 Unit 1A, Terrell, TX 75161
  • /2

    $4,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3018 Farm To Market Road 2578, Kaufman, TX 75142

    Welcome to a premier equestrian property spanning 34+/- acres, designedfor the ultimate horse enthusiast. Located in a serene and convenient setting30 miles southeast of Dallas, this estate offers unmatched amenities forequestrian training, events, and recreation. With a blend of residential comfortand professional-grade facilities, this property is a rare opportunity

    Sarita Wright Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper Realtors

    3018 Farm To Market Road 2578, Kaufman, TX 75142
  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 7,230 Sq Ft
    • $331,325 per Acre

    405 College Md Rd, Terrell, TX 75160

    City lot ready to build.

    Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    405 College Md Rd, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $543,478 per Acre

    104 Boone St, Terrell, TX 75160

    City lot ready to build.

    Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    104 Boone St, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $388,350 per Acre

    299 Crenshaw St, Terrell, TX 75160

    City lot ready to build.

    Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    299 Crenshaw St, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 8,015 Sq Ft
    • $271,196 per Acre

    TBD Mineral Wells St, Terrell, TX 75160

    Nice lot can be Residencial or Commercial! Seller will consider financing with 15 percent down 10 percent rate for 10 years!

    Victor Richetti Pro-Star Realty LLC

    TBD Mineral Wells St, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /23

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    1802 Westgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat with a pool! Nestled in a vibrant, up-and-coming town just 30 minutes from Dallas, this home is a canvas awaiting your personal touch. Imagine summer days lounging by the pool, hosting unforgettable gatherings, and creating lasting memories. Don't miss this opportunity to make this house your dream home!

    Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    1802 Westgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /7

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 12.66 Acres
    • $181,617 per Acre

    10325 County Road 304, Terrell, TX 75160

    12.664 +- acres of land in a growing and developing area with easy access to I-20 Hwy 80 in the city of Terrell. Current zoning for Senior Living Multi-Family SF - 7.5. It is approved for a 148-unit senior housing development. This property holds promise with its proposed use designation as a Traditional Neighborhood Feel. The property is located in TIF Zone 1 (Tax Increment Financing) offering

    Joe Adamo Ebby Halliday Realtors

    10325 County Road 304, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /30

    $619,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    1166 Whirlaway Dr, Terrell, TX 75160

    This is a stunning new construction in the wonderful sought after subdivision Winners Circle. It is a Beautiful open floor plan with 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and an office, on an oversized lot. It is definitely worth the look!!

    Donna Hartsell EXP REALTY

    1166 Whirlaway Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
  • /4

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 6.12 Acres
    • $44,118 per Acre

    0 Cr-237a, Terrell, TX 75160

    Open Land no known restriction. Mobile Home friendly. Survey available

    Marilu Gonzalez Foxy Real Estate, LLC

    0 Cr-237a, Terrell, TX 75160

Showing Results 281 - 292, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home