$334,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025
220 Southgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,603 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $209/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes
220 Southgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160$334,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025
220 Southgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes
220 Southgate Dr, Terrell, TX 75160$75,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025
503 E State St, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $105,087
Last Listing Agent Blake Bailey Keller Williams Rockwall
503 E State St, Terrell, TX 75160$585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025
1609 W Alamosa Dr, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $577,046
Last Listing Agent Mandy Cole Call It Closed Realty
1609 W Alamosa Dr, Terrell, TX 75160$30,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025
N/A Frank St, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harkirt Singh LoKation Real Estate
N/A Frank St, Terrell, TX 75160$395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025
13748 County Road 236, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $371,248
Last Listing Agent Jenny Caruajulca Dave Perry Miller Real Estate
13748 County Road 236, Terrell, TX 75160$180,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025
707 S Catherine St, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $173,869
Last Listing Agent Sara Thomas CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.
707 S Catherine St, Terrell, TX 75160$247,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026
246 Willow Creek Ln, Terrell, TX 75160
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,290
Last Listing Agent Nicole Owen Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas