4,013

Homes in ZIP Code 06786

Section Image
    • 97 Fall Mountain Lake Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $320,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Fall Mountain Lake Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      97 Fall Mountain Lake Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent G. Marie Simmons Country Manor Realty

    • 535 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $441,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      535 S Main St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boilard RE/MAX

    • 21 Pearl St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $360,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pearl St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Pearl St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 2 Fairview Avenue Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $399,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fairview Avenue Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2 Fairview Avenue Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pyrzenski The Washington Agency

    • 6 Fairview Avenue Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $378,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fairview Avenue Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Fairview Avenue Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krawiecki Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 76 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $635,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      76 Town Hill Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crookes Statewide Premier Prop. LLC

    • 148 N Riverside Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $240,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Riverside Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      148 N Riverside Ave, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,600
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bradley Real Living Scalzo Group R.E.

    • 7 Grove St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $312,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Grove St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Grove St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bielert Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 288 Allentown Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $486,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Allentown Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      288 Allentown Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Callahan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Prospect Street Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $323,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospect Street Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7 Prospect Street Extension, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bouchard Country Manor Realty

    • 386 Preston Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $540,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Preston Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      386 Preston Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 30 E Plymouth Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $284,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Plymouth Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 E Plymouth Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keith Murphy Innovative Properties

    • 20 Crescent St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $286,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Crescent St, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Crescent St, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Schauss Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 33 Ronald Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $332,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ronald Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33 Ronald Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent KANAYO RUPWANI, CRP GRI Rupwani Associates

    • 14 Overlook Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $340,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Overlook Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Overlook Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nearing Vision Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $296,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Washington Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      528 Washington Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Basso Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 126 Fall Mountain Lake Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $192,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Fall Mountain Lake Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      126 Fall Mountain Lake Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Madore Country Manor Realty

    • 30 Seymour Rd Unit A6, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $187,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Seymour Rd Unit A6, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Seymour Rd Unit A6, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Meister Realty 3 CT

    • /2

      Est $200,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Holt St Unit 79, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Holt St Unit 79, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Andreasen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Timothy Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Est $466,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Timothy Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Timothy Rd, Terryville, CT 06786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dorosh Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home