16,185

Teton County, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $847,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      11609 Timber Wolf Way, Tetonia, ID 83452

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11609 Timber Wolf Way, Tetonia, ID 83452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Byrd Teton Valley Realty

  • /33

    $319,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    201 E Ross Ave Unit D102, Driggs, ID 83422

    *this is an ADA unit** TETON COUNTY IDAHO "WORKFORCE" HOUSING! Residents of Teton County, Idaho....who are currently working or have previously worked 30 hours a week or more at an established business in "Teton County Idaho".....may qualify for a $30,000 discount on a select number of condominiums SPECIFICALLY set aside for YOU! (**must meet the workforce requirements from the City of Driggs**)

    Travis Greene Axen Realty

    201 E Ross Ave Unit D102, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /40

    $897,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    398 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,280

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    398 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /8

      Est $206,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      6319 N Leigh Creek Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

      6319 N Leigh Creek Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

  • /33

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    525 N 1st St Unit C102, Driggs, ID 83422

    The Flats at Teton Peaks" is an exciting new condominium housing development in the heart of Driggs Idaho surrounded with incredible scenic views and nearby beautiful destinations to visit such as the Grand Tetons and the Grand Targhee ski resort out your back door! At "The Flats at Teton Peaks" you will find comfortable, affordable housing offered for both the homeowners and investors! Yes,

    Travis Greene Axen Realty

    525 N 1st St Unit C102, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /2

    $1,325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    981 Wren Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $2,704,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,500

    Last Listing Agent H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

    981 Wren Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /15

      Est $526,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bear Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      212 Bear Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spackmans & Associates Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /14

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $94,378 per Acre

    882 Peak View Estates Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    Build your dream in Peak View Estates. This desirable homesite offers the flexibility buyers are looking for, with CCRs that allow for a custom residence plus the potential for an approved accessory building such as a guesthouse, shop, or barn. Fencing is allowed with approval, and the community offers a rare combination of neighborhood standards and lifestyle freedom. Minimum home size

    Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    882 Peak View Estates Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /17

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    525 Amy Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $71,713 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,500

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    525 Amy Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /3

      Est $1,493,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Spotted Fawn Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

      1351 Spotted Fawn Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

• /33

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    525 N First St Unit G103, Driggs, ID 83422

Travis Greene Axen Realty

    525 N First St Unit G103, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /33

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    525 N First St Unit G202, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Idaho Agents Real Estate

    525 N First St Unit G202, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /6

      Est $226,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Cutler Ave Unit 24-956, Felt, ID 83221

      0 N Cutler Ave Unit 24-956, Felt, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leo Cervantes Evolv Brokerage

  • /10

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $74,553 per Acre

    5171 Fox Creek Hollow Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    Nestled in the serene Fox Creek Hollow community, this five-acre parcel captures the very essence of Teton Valley living. Expansive 360 mountain views surround the property, highlighted by a commanding view of the iconic Teton Range. The land offers a harmonious balance of open space and privacy—an ideal setting for your dream mountain home. Fox Creek Hollow is known for its protective yet

    Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    5171 Fox Creek Hollow Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /9

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4233, 4253 S Adams Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $481,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty

    4233, 4253 S Adams Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /6

      Est $292,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Targhee Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      1778 Targhee Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Billman eXp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $724,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U36, Driggs, ID 83422

    This stylish 2-bedroom townhouse is ideally located along sought-after Ski Hill Road—an easy walk to downtown Driggs and directly en route to Grand Targhee. Inside, expansive two-story ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows flood the main living space with natural light. The upgraded kitchen features a contrasting island, tile backsplash and vented hood. The main-level primary suite offers a

    Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U36, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /21

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    188 E 3000 S, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,480

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    188 E 3000 S, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /37

      Est $2,126,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Bouquet Springs Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6409 Bouquet Springs Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /10

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    408 Serviceberry Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    2 cabins on this lot. This inviting cabin offers the perfect mix of privacy, flexibility, and mountain charm on 1.21 acres in scenic Victor, ID . The main cabin features cozy living spaces with warm finishes, while a separate guest cabin provides additional space for visitors, rental income, or a home office. Enjoy sweeping views of Fox Creek, minimal CCRs, and ample room to garden, play, or

    Harley Wilcox West Group Real Estate

    408 Serviceberry Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /87

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    37 Rammell Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $889/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,775,202

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    37 Rammell Rd, Victor, ID 83455
    • /22

      Est $574,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 W 3000 S, Victor, ID 83455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      731 W 3000 S, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Spitzer Spitzer Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $199,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $199,000 per Acre

    1557 Highland Meadows Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    1-acre lot in Tetonia with stunning Teton views—perfect for your dream home or getaway retreat. Enjoy peaceful living, open skies, and breathtaking mountain scenery just minutes from Driggs and outdoor adventure.

    Harley Wilcox West Group Real Estate

    1557 Highland Meadows Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /43

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9071 Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,667

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    9071 Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455
    • /31

      Est $270,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      8866 W Ridge Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

      8866 W Ridge Rd, Tetonia, ID 83452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Haley Idaho's Real Estate

  • /27

    $1,995,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    735 Jasmine Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

    Well-appointed home in Tributary located near all the recreational facilities. Fourth bedroom also functions as an office. This private gated development features a David Kidd golf course, restaurant, clubhouse, tennis/pickleball courts fitness center and walking trails. Enjoy skiing at Grand Targhee, fishing on the Teton River and access to abundant public lands within minutes. Jackson Hole and

    Bruce Simon Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    735 Jasmine Ave, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8091 Brown Trout Bend, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $227,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,761

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clark Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    8091 Brown Trout Bend, Victor, ID 83455
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9372 Shelby St, Victor, ID 83455

      9372 Shelby St, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /17

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $453,846 per Acre

    9830 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    Fantastic building site with sweeping valley and Grand Teton views at Hiddenwaters development on the coveted west side of Victor, ID. Located near the base of Pine Creek Pass, the gentle foothills at Hiddenwaters provide stunning views and mountain streams, home to native wildlife and vegetation. The unique features of this natural landscape offer a sensational community where the home sites

    Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    9830 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /46

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 31, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,242

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 31, Victor, ID 83455
    • /9

      Est $979,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      487 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teton Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /24

    $259,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $350,000 per Acre

    9805 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    Located at the base of Pine Creek Pass, take a look at this premier lot in the exclusive Hiddenwaters community. Hiddenwaters is a fantastic development well known for its thoughtful design, well-maintained roads, and access to all the mountains have to offer. A drive down Hiddenwaters Lane reveals breathtaking expansive views of Teton Valley with vibrant Victor, Idaho in the distant landscape.

    Jennifer Blair Century 21 Teton Valley

    9805 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /25

    $311,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    LOT 20 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $374,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 20 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455
    • /26

      Est $741,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 N N 5th St E, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 N N 5th St E, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /17

    $899,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 26.68 Acres
    • $33,696 per Acre

    954 S 200 W, Victor, ID 83455

    Very Rare 26.68 Acres west of Victor, Idaho NOT IN A SUBDIVISION. Warm Creek runs through the property year round. Wheel Line Irrigation. Trail Creek Irrigation Company water rights. Wheel line and hand lines included with the property. This is a multi-use property perfect for a home and a guest home, hobby ranch with pasture or other uses. Beautiful views in every direction. 10 minutes to

    John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty

    954 S 200 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /19

    $819,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    299 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,333

    Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    299 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455
    • /33

      Est $2,032,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Telemark Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2697 Telemark Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /47

    $1,280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    9561 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    This Mountain View Drive home boasts a feeling of privacy not often found on the market. This well-situated hillside home with sweeping full-range Teton views sits on 4.44 acres. It features 2,688 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths thoughtfully located upstairs for privacy, all featuring new quartzite counters. The main floor includes fully updated kitchen appliances w/ oak

    Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    9561 Mountain View Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
  • /6

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1443 Mariposa Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $225,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,117

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1443 Mariposa Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /15

      Est $332,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Creekside Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      2031 Creekside Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home