14,339

Teton County, WY Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Wyoming 22, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1111 Wyoming 22, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $5,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft

    3650 W Highland Trail, Jackson, WY 83001

    Set within a rolling mountain meadow framed by Douglas firs and aspen groves, this Berlin Architects-designed home is tucked away in Highland Park Estates on the West Bank. The pastoral setting evokes a quieter era of the valley, while the home itself offers a refined and architecturally significant living experience. Spanning 4,132 habitable square feet across two levels, the residence includes

    Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3650 W Highland Trail, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /4

    $1,875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    295 Crabtree Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,012,037

    Last Listing Agent Will Thomas Jackson Hole Real Estate Company LLC

    295 Crabtree Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /19

      Est $2,649,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 N West St, Wilson, WY 83014

      1465 N West St, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Frantz Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /52

    $5,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,337 Sq Ft

    500 E Solitude Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Tucked in the shadow of the majestic Tetons, this stunning home sits on 5 acres adjacent to Grand Teton National Park. Cathedral ceilings and expansive windows frame breathtaking views, creating a serene, picturesque retreat. Located in the exclusive Solitude subdivision within an ancient wildlife corridor, you can experience nature right from your doorstep. The home features a large art studio

    Andrew Ellett Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    500 E Solitude Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /16

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    750 Powderhorn Ln Unit H-2, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,163/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,428

    Last Listing Agent Andria Clancy Trinity Real Estate Group

    750 Powderhorn Ln Unit H-2, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 S Lake Creek Dr, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3915 S Lake Creek Dr, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Pawlikowski Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /73

    $2,500,000

    $890K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    1905 N Beaver Dr, Alta, WY 83414

    Private Alta Retreat on 3.6 Acres with Three Distinct Living Spaces. With views of the foothills of the Tetons, Grand Targhee, and Big Hole Mountains, this versatile property offers privacy and flexibility rarely found in Alta. The 3,245 sq ft main residence was remodeled in 2020 and recently updated with skip-sawn hickory flooring, fresh interior paint, and a propane fireplace. The home includes

    Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    1905 N Beaver Dr, Alta, WY 83414
  • /32

    $1,830,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3040 Mountain View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,044

    Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

    3040 Mountain View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1696 NE Butte Rd Unit 3164-65, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1696 NE Butte Rd Unit 3164-65, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeNesha Anderson Century 21 Jackson Hole

  • /22

    $3,945,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    15465 Tall Timber Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Discover mountain living at its finest at 15465 Tall Timber Rd in the heart of Wyoming's most iconic alpine setting. Perfectly situated among mature pines and open skies, this exceptional property offers privacy, serenity, and sweeping natural beauty--just minutes from the charm and amenities of downtown Jackson. Set within the private Snake River sporting Club on the 3rd fairway, this residence

    Kelly Shackelford Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    15465 Tall Timber Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /27

    $2,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    551 Snow King Loop Unit 512, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,642/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,743,971

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Jennings Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    551 Snow King Loop Unit 512, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 U S 89 Unit 7, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1206 U S 89 Unit 7, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gillespie Real Estate Team Compass Real Estate

  • /16

    $1,999,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft

    3605 W Michael Dr Unit A-5-3, Teton Village, WY 83025

    Updated Teton Village classic ski condo on Michael DR. Sunny and bright top floor unit with vaulted ceilings. 2BR / 2BA (w loft). Galley kitchen with stone counters. Lavishly remodeled baths with upscale fixtures and 1 glass enclosed shower and 1 bathtub. Loft space offers a compact area for extra guests or kids.Covered garage, bonus storage, ski locker. Strong HOA. Short term

    Anson Klock Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3605 W Michael Dr Unit A-5-3, Teton Village, WY 83025
  • /19

    $2,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    845 Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,432/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,606,002

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nodell Diane Nodell Real Estate, Inc.

    845 Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Elk Run Ln Unit 18, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1070 Elk Run Ln Unit 18, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /17

    $3,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft

    1120 Park View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    A 'Legacy Property' with unmatched Teton Views!Perched at the quiet end of the road and bordering Grand Teton National Park, this extraordinary property captures sweeping, unobstructed views of the entire Teton Range, including Jackson Hole Mt Resort, the Grand Teton and even the Sleeping Indian. A true rare find, this home offers charm, privacy and timeless, year-round beauty, perfect for

    A.J. Cargill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    1120 Park View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /17

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    150 W Simpson Ave Unit 405, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,017/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,947

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Murtagh Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    150 W Simpson Ave Unit 405, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Powderhorn Ln Unit F, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      910 Powderhorn Ln Unit F, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schneider Compass Real Estate

  • /33

    $2,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft

    20 W Karns Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    Welcome to 20 & 22 W Karns Ave, a spacious and inviting double townhouse nestled in the heart of Jackson, WY. This exceptional six-bedroom, six-bathroom residence offers an unparalleled blend of comfort and convenience. With more than 3600 sq ft spread across 2 joined townhomes, there's plenty of space for family and visitors alike. Step inside this fully furnished home, where you'll be

    Camille Thomas Compass Real Estate

    20 W Karns Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /59

    $9,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1987 N Spirit Dance Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,841/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,408,627

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

    1987 N Spirit Dance Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Gros Ventre St, Jackson, WY 83001

      175 N Gros Ventre St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy George Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /37

    $2,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    3945 S Lake Creek Dr Unit C-4, Wilson, WY 83014

    Bordering 7.34 acres of protected open space in the Aspens, this Woodlands condominium offers rare privacy, open views, and flexible use in one of Jackson Hole's most desirable areas. Located just minutes from the Aspens Market, the START Bus, Teton Village, and Wilson, this 1,794 square foot home is spread across three well-designed levels. Large windows and vaulted ceilings bring in natural

    The Viehman Group Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    3945 S Lake Creek Dr Unit C-4, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /25

    $2,259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    335 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,246,668

    Last Listing Agent Ciara Malone Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    335 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 W Cody Ln Unit 110 AND 103, Jackson, WY 83025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3340 W Cody Ln Unit 110 AND 103, Jackson, WY 83025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Emerson Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /51

    $3,875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft

    8855 Riverfront Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Riverfront Farm - Beautifully remodeled in 2024, Riverfront Farm offers 3,966 square feet of warm, relaxed living on 2.78 gently rolling acres just 15 minutes from the Town Square. Subtle European-inspired character pairs with picturesque mountain views to create a home that blends timeless charm with modern comfort.The layout features 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a private 1-bedroom

    Gillespie Real Estate Team Compass Real Estate

    8855 Riverfront Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /48

    $4,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    360 Arapahoe Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,020/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,382,111

    Last Listing Agent Dan Visosky Prugh Real Estate LLC

    360 Arapahoe Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3944 S Lake Creek Dr Unit 2-5-2, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3944 S Lake Creek Dr Unit 2-5-2, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

• /21

    $4,175,000

    $375K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    5610 W Schwabacher Ln, Wilson, WY 83014

    In the heart of downtown Wilson and newly priced at $4.175M, this is currently the only single-family home within a 10-minute radius of Wilson in that elusive $3M-$5M sweet spot. If you LOVE to ski, this is the epicenter with just ten minutes to Jackson Hole Mountain Resort, ten minutes to world-class Back-Country and Nordic skiing, and ten minutes to the Town of Jackson. Positioned at the end of

    Chris Wilbrecht Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    5610 W Schwabacher Ln, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /55

    $3,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8840 E Timber Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $952/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Budge Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    8840 E Timber Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 S Lake Creek Dr Unit 1, Wilson, WY 83014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3883 S Lake Creek Dr Unit 1, Wilson, WY 83014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

  • /35

    $2,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    865 Seneca Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    Located in one of the most desirable locations in Jackson Hole, full of wonder and beauty, this peaceful oasis in Indian Trails is all you have dreamed of and then some! Private, serene and calm setting with Teton, mountain and Munger Mountain views, where the nights are clear as crystal and the days are charming and sunny. Steps away from the pathways, hiking trails, running trails, bus stop,

    Kathleen Jefferis Compass Real Estate

    865 Seneca Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /9

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    845 Upper Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $1,800,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tate Jarry Live Water Properties LLC

    845 Upper Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      7240 N Bowman Rd, Teton Village, WY 83025

      7240 N Bowman Rd, Teton Village, WY 83025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

• /45

    $4,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    15415 Tall Timber Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Nestled against the Bridger-Teton National Forest, 15415 Tall Timber Road invites you to experience an unparalleled mountain retreat where rustic charm meets refined elegance. This meticulously crafted 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom residence spans over 3,100 square feet and is thoughtfully designed to harmonize with its breathtaking natural surroundings. Set on a 1.09-acre expanse, the property

    Meghan Lori Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    15415 Tall Timber Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /92

    $4,999,777 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6960 W Lupine Trail, Wilson, WY 83014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,508,558

    Last Listing Agent Fred Harness Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    6960 W Lupine Trail, Wilson, WY 83014
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Rancher St Unit 8, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      440 Rancher St Unit 8, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Minshall Morton Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $2,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft

    1935 Larsen Ln, Alta, WY 83414

    Set on 6.4 acres across two parcels, this exceptional Alta residence offers rare privacy, abundant light, and cozy mountain luxury. Wrapped in mature landscaping with no neighboring homes to interrupt the view, the property feels like a true mountain hideaway--private, peaceful, and just moments from adventure and amenities. The 3,340-square-foot, two-story home captures stunning mountain and

    Karin Sieber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    1935 Larsen Ln, Alta, WY 83414
  • /16

    $2,675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7280 N Rachel Way Unit B-7, Teton Village, WY 83025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,257/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,561,927

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Walles Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7280 N Rachel Way Unit B-7, Teton Village, WY 83025
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3153 Arrowhead Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3153 Arrowhead Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Bingle Compass Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home